Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Freundschaft Vereine

Fußball

Freundschaft Vereine

Teams

1. FC Bocholt1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern II1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Monheim1. FC Monheim
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. FC Saarbrücken1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken II1. FC Saarbrücken II
1. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05
1. FC Slovácko1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko B1. FC Slovácko B
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin II1. FC Union Berlin II
1. FC Wülfrath1. FC Wülfrath
1. FK Příbram1. FK Příbram
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1. SC Feucht1. SC Feucht
1. SC Znojmo1. SC Znojmo
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II
Aalborg BKAalborg BK
Aalesunds FKAalesunds FK
Aarhus GFAarhus GF
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
AC HorsensAC Horsens
Academica ClinceniAcademica Clinceni
ACS Poli TimişoaraACS Poli Timişoara
AD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón
AD ParlaAD Parla
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag (J)ADO Den Haag (J)
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
AFC TubizeAFC Tubize
Ahrobiznes VolochyskAhrobiznes Volochysk
AIK SolnaAIK Solna
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Akron TolyattiAkron Tolyatti
Al ArabiAl Arabi
AlbaceteAlbacete
Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen IIAlemannia Aachen II
Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF
Alicante CFAlicante CF
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Almere City FCAlmere City FC
Altona 93Altona 93
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Amiens SCAmiens SC
Angers SCOAngers SCO
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Apollon LarisaApollon Larisa
Aragua FCAragua FC
Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Arema Cronus FCArema Cronus FC
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld IIArminia Bielefeld II
Arminia HannoverArminia Hannover
Arminia IbbenbürenArminia Ibbenbüren
Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen
Arsenal KievArsenal Kiev
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
AS EupenAS Eupen
AS MonacoAS Monaco
ASK EbreichsdorfASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK St. ValentinASK St. Valentin
ASK VoitsbergASK Voitsberg
ASKÖ Donau LinzASKÖ Donau Linz
ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt
ASKÖ PregartenASKÖ Pregarten
Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
ASV DraßburgASV Draßburg
ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Athlone TownAthlone Town
Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor
Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
Atlético MalagueñoAtlético Malagueño
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Atlético Sanluqueño CFAtlético Sanluqueño CF
Atletik KuklenAtletik Kuklen
ATSV Stadl-PauraATSV Stadl-Paura
Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau
Austria WienAustria Wien
Austria Wien (A)Austria Wien (A)
Avangard KramatorskAvangard Kramatorsk
Avangard KurskAvangard Kursk
Avântul Topolovăţu MareAvântul Topolovăţu Mare
Avia SwidnikAvia Swidnik
Ayr UnitedAyr United
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Balmaseda FCBalmaseda FC
Bangkok UnitedBangkok United
Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen IIBayer Leverkusen II
Bayern MünchenBayern München
Bayern München IIBayern München II
BB ErzurumsporBB Erzurumspor
Beijing GuoanBeijing Guoan
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SEBékéscsaba 1912 Előre SE
Belshina BobruiskBelshina Bobruisk
Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
BFC SiófokBFC Siófok
BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United
Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV
BK HäckenBK Häcken
Blau-Weiß 90 BerlinBlau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Bohemian FCBohemian FC
Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
Bonner SCBonner SC
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Brechin City FCBrechin City FC
BreiðablikBreiðablik
Brentford FC (R)Brentford FC (R)
Bron RadomBron Radom
Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
Budaörs SCBudaörs SC
Budapest HonvédBudapest Honvéd
Budapesti VasasBudapesti Vasas
Burgos CFBurgos CF
BursasporBursaspor
CA CeutaCA Ceuta
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna
CA River EbroCA River Ebro
Cádiz CFCádiz CF
Cádiz CF BCádiz CF B
Cartagena FCCartagena FC
Castilleja CFCastilleja CF
Castillo CFCastillo CF
CD AlavésCD Alavés
CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano
CD BadajozCD Badajoz
CD CastellónCD Castellón
CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara
CD LeganésCD Leganés
CD LeonesaCD Leonesa
CD LogroñésCD Logroñés
CD NumanciaCD Numancia
CD TenerifeCD Tenerife
CE L'HospitaletCE L'Hospitalet
CE ManresaCE Manresa
CE SabadellCE Sabadell
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
Cerro ReyesCerro Reyes
České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
CF BadalonaCF Badalona
CFR ClujCFR Cluj
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Chernomorets Burgas-SofiaChernomorets Burgas-Sofia
Chernomorets NovorossiskChernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United
Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice
FC BrüggeFC Brügge
Clyde FCClyde FC
Clydebank FCClydebank FC
Clydesdale FCClydesdale FC
Córdoba CFCórdoba CF
Corinthians SPCorinthians SP
Cove RangersCove Rangers
Cowdenbeath FCCowdenbeath FC
Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern Belgrad
CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
DAC Dunajská StredaDAC Dunajská Streda
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
De TreffersDe Treffers
Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC
Degerfors IFDegerfors IF
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
Deportivo PacenseDeportivo Pacense
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Derry CityDerry City
Desna ChernigovDesna Chernigov
Deutschlandsberger SCDeutschlandsberger SC
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF
Dnipro DnipropetrowskDnipro Dnipropetrowsk
Dorogi FCDorogi FC
Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United
Dukla Banská BystricaDukla Banská Bystrica
Dundalk FCDundalk FC
Dundee FCDundee FC
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden IIDynamo Dresden II
East Fife FCEast Fife FC
East Stirlingshire FCEast Stirlingshire FC
Edinburgh City FCEdinburgh City FC
Eendracht AalstEendracht Aalst
Eidsvold TFEidsvold TF
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig IIEintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht MahlsdorfEintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht NorderstedtEintracht Norderstedt
Eintracht NortheimEintracht Northeim
Eintracht TrierEintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier IIEintracht Trier II
Elgin CityElgin City
EmelecEmelec
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus IIEnergie Cottbus II
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgebirge Aue II
ES SétifES Sétif
Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
EskişehirsporEskişehirspor
Eslövs BKEslövs BK
Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona
Etar Veliko TarnovoEtar Veliko Tarnovo
Europa FCEuropa FC
Excelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton
Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
Falkirk FCFalkirk FC
FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg
FC 08 VillingenFC 08 Villingen
FC 1899 SzegedFC 1899 Szeged
FC AarauFC Aarau
FC Admira WackerFC Admira Wacker
FC AlberschwendeFC Alberschwende
FC AlmereFC Almere
FC AraratFC Ararat
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
FC Astoria WalldorfFC Astoria Walldorf
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
FC BaselFC Basel
FC Black Stars BaselFC Black Stars Basel
FC Blau Weiß LinzFC Blau Weiß Linz
FC BotoşaniFC Botoşani
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht
FC DornbirnFC Dornbirn
FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
FC DushetiFC Dusheti
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
FC EmmenFC Emmen
FC FASTAV ZlínFC FASTAV Zlín
FC FloraFC Flora
FC Gleisdorf 09FC Gleisdorf 09
FC GratkornFC Gratkorn
FC GroningenFC Groningen
FC HelsingørFC Helsingør
FC HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04 IIFC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC JumillaFC Jumilla
FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ
FC KalushFC Kalush
FC KarbachFC Karbach
FC KoperFC Koper
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen
FC KrayFC Kray
FC KuressaareFC Kuressaare
FC LangeneggFC Langenegg
FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-Sport
FC LieferingFC Liefering
FC LuganoFC Lugano
FC LuzernFC Luzern
FC Mannsdorf/GroßenzersdorfFC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf
FC MauerwerkFC Mauerwerk
FC Mecklenburg SchwerinFC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC MemmingenFC Memmingen
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
FC MynaiFC Mynai
FC NitraFC Nitra
FC NordsjællandFC Nordsjælland
FC OberneulandFC Oberneuland
FC PetržalkaFC Petržalka
FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona
FC RoskildeFC Roskilde
FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC SeoulFC Seoul
FC SionFC Sion
FC SlušoviceFC Slušovice
FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli IIFC St. Pauli II
FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen
FC StrausbergFC Strausberg
FC ThunFC Thun
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
FC TrofaiachFC Trofaiach
FC TrollhättanFC Trollhättan
FC TurnhoutFC Turnhout
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
FC UlaanbaatarFC Ulaanbaatar
FC Universitatea CraiovaFC Universitatea Craiova
FC UralFC Ural
FC UrartuFC Urartu
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
FC Utrecht (J)FC Utrecht (J)
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
FC Viitorul ConstanțaFC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Volgar AstrakhanFC Volgar Astrakhan
FC VoluntariFC Voluntari
FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
FC WelsFC Wels
FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900
FC WinterthurFC Winterthur
FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
FC ZürichFC Zürich
FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia
Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC
Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
FF JaroFF Jaro
Finn HarpsFinn Harps
First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FC
FK Admira PrahaFK Admira Praha
FK AktobeFK Aktobe
FK AS TrenčínFK AS Trenčín
FK AstanaFK Astana
FK Baník MostFK Baník Most
FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov
FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt
FK BorecFK Borec
FK Botev VratsaFK Botev Vratsa
FK Bregalnica ŠtipFK Bregalnica Štip
FK Čukarički-StankomFK Čukarički-Stankom
FK DritaFK Drita
FK Dukla PrahaFK Dukla Praha
FK Frýdek-MístekFK Frýdek-Místek
FK GomelFK Gomel
FK GostivarFK Gostivar
FK HodonínFK Hodonín
FK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk
FK JablonecFK Jablonec
FK JavorFK Javor
FK JervFK Jerv
FK KairatFK Kairat
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
FK LabuništaFK Labuništa
FK LvivFK Lviv
FK MariupolFK Mariupol
FK MAS TáborskoFK MAS Táborsko
FK Mladost Doboj-KakanjFK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
FK Novi SadFK Novi Sad
FK OkzhetpesFK Okzhetpes
FK OrenburgFK Orenburg
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK PartizaniFK Partizani
FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens
FK RenovaFK Renova
FK Rīgas Futbola skolaFK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK RostovFK Rostov
FK SenicaFK Senica
FK Slaviya MozyrFK Slaviya Mozyr
FK SlutskFK Slutsk
FK SūduvaFK Sūduva
FK TepliceFK Teplice
FK Torpedo ArmavirFK Torpedo Armavir
FK TyumenFK Tyumen
FK UfaFK Ufa
FK Ústí nad LabemFK Ústí nad Labem
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
FK VitebskFK Vitebsk
FKS Stal MielecFKS Stal Mielec
Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln IIFortuna Köln II
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Fremad AmagerFremad Amager
FS Metta/LUFS Metta/LU
FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt IIFSV Frankfurt II
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II
FV Fortuna KirchfeldFV Fortuna Kirchfeld
FV IllertissenFV Illertissen
GAIS GöteborgGAIS Göteborg
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Gaz Metan MediaşGaz Metan Mediaş
Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
GimnàsticGimnàstic
Girona FCGirona FC
GKS BełchatówGKS Bełchatów
GKS JastrzębieGKS Jastrzębie
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
GKS Tychy '71GKS Tychy '71
Gloria BuzauGloria Buzau
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
Göppinger SVGöppinger SV
Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
Granada 74 CFGranada 74 CF
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club Zürich
Grazer AKGrazer AK
Greenock Morton FCGreenock Morton FC
Grorud ILGrorud IL
Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo
Gyirmót SEGyirmót SE
Hà Nội FCHà Nội FC
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Hallescher FCHallescher FC
Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
HamarkamerateneHamarkameratene
Hamburger SVHamburger SV
Hamburger SV IIHamburger SV II
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Hammarby IFHammarby IF
Hammer SpVgHammer SpVg
Hanácká Slávia KroměřížHanácká Slávia Kroměříž
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Hannover 96 IIHannover 96 II
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock IIHansa Rostock II
Hapoel KatamonHapoel Katamon
Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
HB KøgeHB Køge
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborgs IF
Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo
Hércules CFHércules CF
Hermanos ColmenarezHermanos Colmenarez
Hertha BSCHertha BSC
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
Hertha ZehlendorfHertha Zehlendorf
Hessen KasselHessen Kassel
HFC HaarlemHFC Haarlem
Hibernian FCHibernian FC
Hibernians FCHibernians FC
Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
HNK ŠibenikHNK Šibenik
Hobro IKHobro IK
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II
HSC HannoverHSC Hannover
Huracán CFHuracán CF
Hutnik KrakówHutnik Kraków
Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF
IF BrommapojkarnaIF Brommapojkarna
IF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
IK StartIK Start
Impact de MontréalImpact de Montréal
IndependienteIndependiente
Inhulets PetroveInhulets Petrove
Institute FC DrumahoeInstitute FC Drumahoe
Inverness CTInverness CT
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg II
Jeonbuk FCJeonbuk FC
Jerez CFJerez CF
JK Tallinna KalevJK Tallinna Kalev
Jong AjaxJong Ajax
Jönköpings Södra IFJönköpings Södra IF
KAA GentKAA Gent
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Kamen IvanbegovinaKamen Ivanbegovina
Kapfenberger SV 1919Kapfenberger SV 1919
Kaposvári RFCKaposvári RFC
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC
Karlstad BKKarlstad BK
Kecskeméti TEKecskeméti TE
Keşlə FKKeşlə FK
KF ShkupiKF Shkupi
KF Teuta DurrësKF Teuta Durrës
KFC Dessel SportKFC Dessel Sport
KFC DuffelKFC Duffel
KFC Mandel UnitedKFC Mandel United
KFC MerelbekeKFC Merelbeke
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC Uerdingen 05 IIKFC Uerdingen 05 II
KFCO Beerschot WilrijkKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
KFUM OsloKFUM Oslo
Kickers EmdenKickers Emden
Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach IIKickers Offenbach II
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC
Kolding IFKolding IF
Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
Kongsvinger ILKongsvinger IL
Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys
KRC GenkKRC Genk
KRC MechelenKRC Mechelen
Kremser SCKremser SC
Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
KS CracoviaKS Cracovia
KS Flamurtari VlorëKS Flamurtari Vlorë
KSV RoeselareKSV Roeselare
KV Eendracht AalterKV Eendracht Aalter
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
KV OostendeKV Oostende
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF
LASKLASK
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
Lechia GdańskLechia Gdańsk
Legionovia LegionowoLegionovia Legionowo
Levante UDLevante UD
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
Lierse SKLierse SK
Lillestrøm SKLillestrøm SK
Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
Livingston FCLivingston FC
Llaneros de GuanareLlaneros de Guanare
Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
Logroñés CFLogroñés CF
Loja CDLoja CD
Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lommel SKLommel SK
Longford TownLongford Town
Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
LTS BremerhavenLTS Bremerhaven
Lunds BKLunds BK
Lyngby BKLyngby BK
ŁKS ŁódźŁKS Łódź
Makedonija GPMakedonija GP
Malmö FFMalmö FF
Marbella FCMarbella FC
Maritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv
Master 7 FCMaster 7 FC
Melilla CDMelilla CD
Metaloglobus BucureştiMetaloglobus Bucureşti
Metalurgi RustaviMetalurgi Rustavi
MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim
MFK DubnicaMFK Dubnica
MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina
MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok
MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica
MFK VítkoviceMFK Vítkovice
MFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce
Middelfart FodboldMiddelfart Fodbold
Miedź LegnicaMiedź Legnica
MillonariosMillonarios
Mjøndalen IFMjøndalen IF
Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani
Molde FKMolde FK
Montrose FCMontrose FC
Motherwell FCMotherwell FC
MŠK ŽilinaMŠK Žilina
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg IIMSV Duisburg II
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest
MTV GifhornMTV Gifhorn
Muangthong UnitedMuangthong United
MVVMVV
NAC BredaNAC Breda
NacionalNacional
Nakhon RatchasimaNakhon Ratchasima
ND GoricaND Gorica
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionNeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neftci BakuNeftci Baku
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS
New York City FCNew York City FC
NK BistraNK Bistra
NK Brežice 1919NK Brežice 1919
NK BrinjeNK Brinje
NK BujeNK Buje
NK CeljeNK Celje
NK DomžaleNK Domžale
NK DragaNK Draga
NK DubravaNK Dubrava
NK Inter ZaprešićNK Inter Zaprešić
NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961
NK KarlovacNK Karlovac
NK KrkNK Krk
NK MariborNK Maribor
NK NaftaNK Nafta
NK Orijent RijekaNK Orijent Rijeka
NK OsijekNK Osijek
NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
NK TriglavNK Triglav
Notodden FKNotodden FK
Nykøbing FCNykøbing FC
Obolon-Brovar KyivObolon-Brovar Kyiv
Odds BKOdds BK
Odense BKOdense BK
OFC SlivenOFC Sliven
Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
Olimpia GrudziądzOlimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia ZambrówOlimpia Zambrów
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
Oranienburger FC EintrachtOranienburger FC Eintracht
Örebro SKÖrebro SK
Orihuela CFOrihuela CF
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
Paksi SEPaksi SE
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Pärnu JK VaprusPärnu JK Vaprus
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
Partizán BardejovPartizán Bardejov
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
PeñarolPeñarol
Persib BandungPersib Bandung
Peterhead FCPeterhead FC
PFC BanskoPFC Bansko
PFC BeroePFC Beroe
PFC Chernomorets BalchikPFC Chernomorets Balchik
PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad
PFC SochiPFC Sochi
PHH Fortuna 05PHH Fortuna 05
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin
Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa
Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF
Port FCPort FC
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Preston Athletic FCPreston Athletic FC
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
Preußen Münster IIPreußen Münster II
Progrès NiedercornProgrès Niedercorn
Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad
PSFC ChernomoretsPSFC Chernomorets
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
PT Prachuap FCPT Prachuap FC
Puskás FCPuskás FC
Puszcza NiepołomicePuszcza Niepołomice
Pyunik FCPyunik FC
Queen Of The SouthQueen Of The South
Queen's Park FCQueen's Park FC
Racing FerrolRacing Ferrol
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
Radnički NišRadnički Niš
Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Raków CzęstochowaRaków Częstochowa
Randers FCRanders FC
Rangers FCRangers FC
Ranheim ILRanheim IL
Rapid WienRapid Wien
Rapid Wien (A)Rapid Wien (A)
Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
RB LinenseRB Linense
RB SalzburgRB Salzburg
RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca
Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla
Real JaénReal Jaén
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
Real MurciaReal Murcia
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian
Real UniónReal Unión
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
Rekord Bielsko-BiałaRekord Bielsko-Biała
RFC HuyRFC Huy
River PlateRiver Plate
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Roland BeckumRoland Beckum
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
Ross County FCRoss County FC
Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen IIRot Weiss Ahlen II
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRot-Weiß Erfurt II
Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen IIRot-Weiss Essen II
Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz
Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen
Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC
Royal Excel Mouscron PéruwelzRoyal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
RSV MeinerzhagenRSV Meinerzhagen
Rubin KasanRubin Kasan
Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rukh LvivRukh Lviv
S.E.R. Caxias - RSS.E.R. Caxias - RS
Sabah FASabah FA
Sabah FKSabah FK
Salzburger AK 1914Salzburger AK 1914
Sandecja Nowy SączSandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandefjord FotballSandefjord Fotball
Santa FeSanta Fe
São Luiz - RSSão Luiz - RS
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
SBV ExcelsiorSBV Excelsior
SC Borussia Lindenthal-HohenlindSC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
SC Bruck/MurSC Bruck/Mur
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg II
Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen
SC KriensSC Kriens
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 IISC Paderborn 07 II
SC PinkafeldSC Pinkafeld
SC Team Wiener LinienSC Team Wiener Linien
SC TelstarSC Telstar
SC VeendamSC Veendam
SC VerlSC Verl
SC WeizSC Weiz
SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wiener ViktoriaSC Wiener Viktoria
Schwarz-Weiß RehdenSchwarz-Weiß Rehden
SCR AltachSCR Altach
SCU ArdaggerSCU Ardagger
SD BorjaSD Borja
SD CompostelaSD Compostela
SD EibarSD Eibar
SD HuescaSD Huesca
SD LeioaSD Leioa
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
Selangor FASelangor FA
Selkirk FCSelkirk FC
Servette GenèveServette Genève
Sevilla AtléticoSevilla Atlético
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
SF 1922 DorfmerkingenSF 1922 Dorfmerkingen
SFC OpavaSFC Opava
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SGV FreibergSGV Freiberg
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk
Shakter KaragandaShakter Karaganda
Shelbourne FCShelbourne FC
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
Sint-Truidense VVSint-Truidense VV
SivassporSivasspor
SJK SeinäjokiSJK Seinäjoki
SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
SK BrannSK Brann
SK DeinzeSK Deinze
SK Dnipro-1SK Dnipro-1
SK KladnoSK Kladno
SK LíšeňSK Líšeň
SK ProstějovSK Prostějov
ŠKF SereďŠKF Sereď
SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
Skra CzęstochowaSkra Częstochowa
SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten
Śląsk WrocławŚląsk Wrocław
Slaven BelupoSlaven Belupo
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
Slavia Praha BSlavia Praha B
Slovan Duslo ŠaľaSlovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Sogndal ILSogndal IL
Sokol ŽivaniceSokol Živanice
Sokół OstródaSokół Ostróda
Soroksár SCSoroksár SC
SønderjyskESønderjyskE
Sparta LichtenbergSparta Lichtenberg
Sparta PragSparta Prag
Sparta Praha BSparta Praha B
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau
Spartak SofiaSpartak Sofia
Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
SPG Oberwart/RotenturmSPG Oberwart/Rotenturm
Sportfreunde BaumbergSportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde SiegenSportfreunde Siegen
Sporting CharleroiSporting Charleroi
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
Sporting LokerenSporting Lokeren
SpVg SchonnebeckSpVg Schonnebeck
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching
SR DelémontSR Delémont
SS Monza 1912SS Monza 1912
SSV ReutlingenSSV Reutlingen
SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846
SSVg VelbertSSVg Velbert
St Patrick's AthleticSt Patrick's Athletic
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC
Stabæk IFStabæk IF
Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stal BrzegStal Brzeg
Stal RzeszowStal Rzeszow
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich
Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest
Stirling Albion FCStirling Albion FC
Stranraer FCStranraer FC
Strømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF
Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
Sturm Graz (A)Sturm Graz (A)
Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers
SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV BW PetershagenSV BW Petershagen
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
SV Drochtersen/AsselSV Drochtersen/Assel
SV GonsenheimSV Gonsenheim
SV HornSV Horn
SV KoekelareSV Koekelare
SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
SV LeobendorfSV Leobendorf
SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
SV MeppenSV Meppen
SV RiedSV Ried
SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining
SV SchwechatSV Schwechat
SV SonsbeckSV Sonsbeck
SV St. MargarethenSV St. Margarethen
SV Stripfing/WeidenSV Stripfing/Weiden
SV TelfsSV Telfs
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV WildonSV Wildon
SV Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem
Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange
Szeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC
Szombathelyi HaladásSzombathelyi Haladás
Tatran Liptovský MikulášTatran Liptovský Mikuláš
TeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin
TiszakécskeTiszakécske
TOP OssTOP Oss
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva
Torpedo TaganrogTorpedo Taganrog
Torpedo-BelAZ ZhodinoTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Tromsø ILTromsø IL
Trujillanos FCTrujillanos FC
TrutnovTrutnov
Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
TSC Eintracht DortmundTSC Eintracht Dortmund
TSG BalingenTSG Balingen
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München IITSV 1860 München II
TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV BergTSV Berg
TSV BordesholmTSV Bordesholm
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg IITSV Hartberg II
TSV HavelseTSV Havelse
TSV MeerbuschTSV Meerbusch
TSV PöllauTSV Pöllau
TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV WasserburgTSV Wasserburg
Türkgücü-Ataspor MünchenTürkgücü-Ataspor München
TuRU DüsseldorfTuRU Düsseldorf
TuS Bad GleichenbergTuS Bad Gleichenberg
TuS DassendorfTuS Dassendorf
TuS HalternTuS Haltern
TuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz IITuS Koblenz II
TuS SchwachhausenTuS Schwachhausen
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniU.S.I. Lupo-Martini
UCAM Murcia CFUCAM Murcia CF
UD AlmeríaUD Almería
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas
UFC Markt AllhauUFC Markt Allhau
Újpest FCÚjpest FC
Ullensaker/Kisa ILUllensaker/Kisa IL
Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf
Union St. GilloiseUnion St. Gilloise
Union VöcklamarktUnion Vöcklamarkt
Union WeißkirchenUnion Weißkirchen
Unirea SloboziaUnirea Slobozia
US OrléansUS Orléans
USV AllerheiligenUSV Allerheiligen
USV Eschen/MaurenUSV Eschen/Mauren
USV GnasUSV Gnas
USV St. AnnaUSV St. Anna
Utrera CDUtrera CD
Valašské MezirícíValašské Mezirící
Valencia CFValencia CF
Valencia CF BValencia CF B
Vålerenga IFVålerenga IF
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Varbergs BoISVarbergs BoIS
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
Västerås IKVästerås IK
Västerås SKVästerås SK
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF
VfB 03 HildenVfB 03 Hilden
VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
VfB HohenemsVfB Hohenems
VfB HombergVfB Homberg
VfB LübeckVfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck IIVfB Lübeck II
VfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II
VFC PlauenVFC Plauen
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
VfL Bochum IIVfL Bochum II
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg IIVfL Wolfsburg II
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
VfR Aalen IIVfR Aalen II
VfV HildesheimVfV Hildesheim
Viborg FFViborg FF
Victoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg
Viking FKViking FK
Viktoria KölnViktoria Köln
Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen
Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B
VitesseVitesse
Vitosha BistritsaVitosha Bistritsa
VojvodinaVojvodina
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr
VV NoordwijkVV Noordwijk
VV Sint BavoVV Sint Bavo
VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo
Vysočina JihlavaVysočina Jihlava
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen
Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim IIWaldhof Mannheim II
Warta PoznańWarta Poznań
Waterford FCWaterford FC
Weiche Flensburg 08Weiche Flensburg 08
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II
Westfalia HerneWestfalia Herne
Wexford FCWexford FC
Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź
Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Club
Wigry SuwałkiWigry Suwałki
Willem IIWillem II
Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
Wormatia WormsWormatia Worms
WSC HerthaWSC Hertha
WSG TirolWSG Tirol
Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
Würzburger FVWürzburger FV
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers
Xerez CDXerez CD
Xerez Deportivo FCXerez Deportivo FC
Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie SosnowiecZagłębie Sosnowiec
Zalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TE
Zamora CFZamora CF
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
Zorya LuganskZorya Lugansk
ŽP Šport PodbrezováŽP Šport Podbrezová