Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1GFC AjaccioGFC Ajaccio337545112
    2FC SochauxFC Sochaux337225103
    3US OrléansUS Orléans33702496
    4Valenciennes FCValenciennes FC33532794
    5LB ChâteaurouxLB Châteauroux33602591
    6FC LorientFC Lorient33761289
    7AS BéziersAS Béziers33672388
    8AS NancyAS Nancy33572483
    9Red Star FCRed Star FC33604282
    10RC LensRC Lens33671280
    11AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio33620377
    12Chamois NiortaisChamois Niortais33633177
    13Le Havre ACLe Havre AC33551373
    14Stade BrestStade Brest33651173
    15FC MetzFC Metz33561269
    16Clermont FootClermont Foot33451468
    17ESTAC TroyesESTAC Troyes33542165
    18AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre33560161
    19Paris FCParis FC33412257
    20Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble Foot 3833480153

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET33218453:203371
    2Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE331811457:332465
    3ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO33177942:251758
    4RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL33159941:231854
    5Paris FCParis FCParis FCPAR331412732:211154
    6FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL33159943:35854
    7US OrléansUS OrléansUS OrléansOrl331561249:45451
    8Le Havre ACLe Havre ACHACHAC331214740:33750
    9Clermont FootClermont FootClermontCLE3311121038:281045
    10Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble Foot 38GrenobleGre331291237:40-345
    11Chamois NiortaisChamois NiortaisNiortNIO339121228:34-639
    12AJ AuxerreAJ AuxerreAuxerreAUX331081530:30038
    13Valenciennes FCValenciennes FCVAFCVAL331081549:55-638
    14LB ChâteaurouxLB ChâteaurouxChâteaurouxChâ338131230:38-837
    15GFC AjaccioGFC AjaccioGFC AjaccioGFC339101426:46-2037
    16AC AjaccioAC AjaccioAC AjaccioACA338121328:40-1236
    17AS NancyAS NancyAS NancyASN33961832:45-1333
    18FC SochauxFC SochauxSochauxFCS33961821:40-1933
    19AS BéziersAS BéziersBéziersBéz33791726:45-1930
    20Red Star FCRed Star FCRed StarRED33691825:51-2627
    • Aufstieg
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg