Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SL BenficaJonasSL Benfica303481,13
2Sporting CPBas DostSporting CP302750,9
3FC PortoMoussa MaregaFC Porto292100,72
4FC PortoVincent AboubakarFC Porto281510,54
Portimonense SCFabrícioPortimonense SC291530,52
Vitória GuimarãesRaphinhaVitória Guimarães321520,47
7Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga301310,43
8Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP331120,33
Vitória GuimarãesPaolo HurtadoVitória Guimarães251140,44
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga301100,37
GD ChavesWillian OliveiraGD Chaves281100,39
12Rio Ave FCGuedesRio Ave FC321000,31
Portimonense SCShoya NakajimaPortimonense SC291000,34
14FC PortoYacine BrahimiFC Porto33900,27
Vitória SetúbalEdinhoVitória Setúbal33940,27
Vitória SetúbalJoão AmaralVitória Setúbal33900,27
Maritimo FunchalJoel TagueuMaritimo Funchal15900,6
GD ChavesPedro TibaGD Chaves31950,29
SL BenficaEduardo SalvioSL Benfica26900,35
CD TondelaTó ManéCD Tondela32910,28
21Sporting BragaDyego SousaSporting Braga18810,44
Sporting CPGelson MartinsSporting CP31800,26
Rio Ave FCJoão NovaisRio Ave FC29800,28
Paços de FerreiraLuiz PhellypePaços de Ferreira25800,32
Os BelenensesMauridesOs Belenenses33830,24
CD TondelaMiguel CardosoCD Tondela32800,25
Vitória GuimarãesRicardo ValenteVitória Guimarães32800,25
FC PortoTiquinho SoaresFC Porto24800,33
Vitória GuimarãesTózéVitória Guimarães26820,31
30GD ChavesMatheus PereiraGD Chaves27710,26
CD TondelaMurilo FreitasCD Tondela23720,3
Rio Ave FCPeléRio Ave FC31770,23
Portimonense SCPiresPortimonense SC21720,33
Sporting BragaWilson EduardoSporting Braga16700,44
35GD ChavesHigor PlatinyGD Chaves21610,29
SL BenficaRaúl JiménezSL Benfica33610,18
CD FeirenseJoão SilvaCD Feirense30600,2
GD EstorilKléberGD Estoril17610,35
BoavistaMateusBoavista31600,19
SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica33600,18
Vitória GuimarãesRafaelVitória Guimarães27600,22
Sporting BragaRaul SilvaSporting Braga25600,24
43GD EstorilAllanoGD Estoril29500,17
CD TondelaTyler BoydCD Tondela27500,19
GD ChavesDavidsonGD Chaves33500,15
Sporting BragaFábio MartinsSporting Braga27500,19
Vitória SetúbalGonçalo PaciênciaVitória Setúbal27520,19
Sporting CPHéldonSporting CP29500,17
Sporting BragaKoukaSporting Braga20510,25
FC PortoMarcanoFC Porto30500,17
GD ChavesRenan BressanGD Chaves32520,16
BoavistaRenato SantosBoavista25500,2
CD FeirenseRochaCD Feirense25500,2
54Sporting CPMarcos AcuñaSporting CP31400,13
Vitória SetúbalAndré PereiraVitória Setúbal14400,29
Paços de FerreiraBruno MoreiraPaços de Ferreira32410,13
Sporting BragaBruno VianaSporting Braga26400,15
Sporting BragaDaniloSporting Braga31400,13
CD FeirensePeter EteboCD Feirense18400,22
BoavistaFábio EspinhoBoavista33400,12
GD EstorilLucas EvangelistaGD Estoril34410,12
Paços de FerreiraMiguel VieiraPaços de Ferreira32400,13
BoavistaYusupha NjieBoavista17400,24
CD AvesPaulo MachadoCD Aves23420,17
Paços de FerreiraPedrinhoPaços de Ferreira32400,13
Sporting BragaRicardo EsgaioSporting Braga30400,13
Maritimo FunchalRodrigo PinhoMaritimo Funchal28400,14
Portimonense SCRúben FernandesPortimonense SC33400,12
SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica20400,2
FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto19400,21
Portimonense SCWellington CarvalhoPortimonense SC27400,15
Vitória GuimarãesWelthonVitória Guimarães20410,2
73FC PortoAlex TellesFC Porto30310,1
CD AvesAlexandre GuedesCD Aves20300,15
CD AvesAmiltonCD Aves29300,1
Os BelenensesAndré SousaOs Belenenses30300,1
Moreirense FCBilel AouacheriaMoreirense FC26300,12
CD AvesMama BaldéCD Aves13300,23
BoavistaCarraçaBoavista27300,11
SL BenficaFranco CerviSL Benfica31300,1
Rio Ave FCChico GeraldesRio Ave FC30300,1
FC PortoJesús CoronaFC Porto27300,11
Portimonense SCDener ClementePortimonense SC29300,1
FC PortoFelipe MonteiroFC Porto30300,1
FC PortoHéctor HerreraFC Porto29300,1
BoavistaKucaBoavista27300,11
Os BelenensesLicáOs Belenenses14300,21
CD FeirenseLuís MachadoCD Feirense27300,11
CD AvesNildo PetrolinaCD Aves23300,13
Os BelenensesNuno TomásOs Belenenses27300,11
Moreirense FCRonaldo PeñaMoreirense FC25300,12
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica20300,15
BoavistaRaphael RossiBoavista30300,1
SL BenficaRúben DiasSL Benfica24300,13
Sporting CPRúben RibeiroSporting CP25300,12
CD AvesSalvador AgraCD Aves17310,18
CD FeirenseTiago SilvaCD Feirense29320,1
Os BelenensesHassan YebdaOs Belenenses25310,12
SL BenficaAndrija ŽivkovićSL Benfica21300,14
100Moreirense FCAlfa SemedoMoreirense FC28200,07

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34284282:186488
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB34256380:225881
3Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP34246463:243978
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA34243774:294575
5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO341561340:42-251
6GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 341381347:55-847
7Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN341381336:49-1347
8BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA341361535:44-945
9Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC341341745:56-1143
10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor341081652:60-838
11CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT341081641:50-938
12Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL349101533:46-1337
13CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 34971836:51-1534
14Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE347111639:62-2332
15Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR34881829:50-2132
16CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI34942132:48-1631
17Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF34791833:59-2630
18GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST34862029:61-3230
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

11.05.2018 21:30
CD Aves
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
12.05.2018 17:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
12.05.2018 21:00
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
13.05.2018 19:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
CD Feirense
Feirense
FEI
CD Feirense
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
Maritimo Funchal
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela