Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kickers OffenbachNejmeddin DaghfousSturm19610,32
2Kickers OffenbachMoritz HartmannSturm11400,36
3Kickers OffenbachFrancesco LovrićMittelfeld15300,2
Kickers OffenbachAndis ShalaSturm12300,25
5Kickers OffenbachMatias PyysaloMittelfeld13200,15
Kickers OffenbachMoritz ReinhardSturm18200,11
7Kickers OffenbachJakob LemmerMittelfeld10100,1
Kickers OffenbachManolo RodasMittelfeld12100,08
Kickers OffenbachMarco SchikoraAbwehr16100,06
Kickers OffenbachRichard WeilAbwehr11100,09

Kickers Offenbach

Kickers Offenbach Herren
vollst. Name
Offenbacher Fussball Club Kickers 1901
Stadt
Offenbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.05.1901
Sportarten
Fussball, Handball, Boxen
Stadion
Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion
Kapazität
20.500