Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1DalmauDalmauSturm281600,57
2Kristoffer PetersonKristoffer PetersonSturm301220,4
3Brandley KuwasBrandley KuwasSturm30910,3
4Mohammed OsmanMohammed OsmanMittelfeld29510,17
Lerin DuarteLerin DuarteMittelfeld26500,19
6Jesper DrostJesper DrostMittelfeld18200,11
7Vincent VermeijVincent VermeijSturm8100,13
Bart van HintumBart van HintumAbwehr22100,05
Dario Van Den BuijsDario Van Den BuijsAbwehr25100,04
Maximilian RossmannMaximilian RossmannAbwehr27100,04
Joey KoningsJoey KoningsSturm13100,08

Heracles Almelo

Heracles Almelo Herren
Stadt
Almelo
Land
Niederlande
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
03.05.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Polman Stadion
Kapazität
13.500