Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
01:00
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
Eub
USA
0
0
Italien
J. Sinner
Jannik Sinner
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
Kasachstan
0
0
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
0
0
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
0
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
1. Runde
Ben Shelton
B. Shelton
USA
0
0
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
1. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
0
0
Deutschland
H.Squire
Henri Squire
12:15
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
0
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
0
Indien
S. Nagal
Sumit Nagal
1. Runde
Gustavo Heide
G. Heide
Brasilien
0
0
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
Slowakei
0
0
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
13:00
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
0
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
14:15
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche
L. Van Assche
Frankreich
0
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
0
Niederlande
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
1. Runde
Mattia Bellucci
M. Bellucci
Italien
0
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
1. Runde
Filip Misolic
F. Misolic
Österreich
0
0
Finnland
O. Virtanen
Otto Virtanen
14:30
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
15:30
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D. Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Russland
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
Cac
Argentinien
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
0
0
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
20:15
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
0
Brasilien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
11:00
1. Runde
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
Australien
0
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
0
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
Mas
Spanien
0
0
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
0
Russland
K. Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
0
0
USA
Day
K. Day
Kayla Day
12:00
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery
S. Vickery
Vic
USA
0
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
13:00
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
0
0
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
0
Kolumbien
C. Osorio
Camila Osorio
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
0
USA
C. Dolehide
Caroline Dolehide
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
0
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
13:15
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
0
Frankreich
L. Jeanjean
Leolia Jeanjean
14:15
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
0
Frankreich
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
Frankreich
J. Ponchet
Jessika Ponchet
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
Ungarn
0
0
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1. Runde
Yulia Starodubtseva
Y. Starodubtsev
Sta
Ukraine
0
0
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
15:00
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1. Runde
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
0
0
Russland
J.Avdeeva
Julia Avdeeva
16:15
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
0
0
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
0
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot
E. Jacquemot
Frankreich
0
0
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
0
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
1. Runde
Julia Riera
J. Riera
Argentinien
0
0
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Basketball
02:00
Dallas, TX
Conference Finals
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
50
33
17
50:38
33:2817:10
38
28
10
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
-:-
0
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg