Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
20:45
19:30
20:30
21:30
19:00
22:00
18:30
19:45
20:45
19:00
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
Spanien
2
7
4
6
1
6
6
2
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
Jaz
Tunesien
2
6
6
6
1
7
4
2
Argentinien
And
G. Andreozzi
Guido Andreozzi
13:50
1. Runde
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
Fer
Spanien
2
6
6
0
3
1
Deutschland
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
14:55
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
0
2
2
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
15:15
1. Runde
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
Kli
Slowakei
0
5
4
2
7
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
17:10
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
2
3
7
6
1
6
6
2
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
11:45
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
5
2
2
7
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
15:20
2. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
2
3
7
7
1
6
5
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
16:10
2. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
3
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
17:55
2. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
6
3
2
7
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
18:10
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
2
6
6
0
3
3
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
20:00
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
3
4
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
11:00
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
7
6
0
5
4
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
0
1
2
Serbien
M. Kecmanovic
Miomir Kecmanovic
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
3
2
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
13:45
1. Runde
Attila Balazs
Balazs
Bal
Ungarn
2
6
6
0
3
4
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
1. Runde
Robin Haase
R. Haase
Haa
Niederlande
2
6
6
6
1
7
3
2
Italien
Fab
T. Fabbiano
Thomas Fabbiano
16:30
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
Gul
Lettland
1
4
7
6
2
6
6
7
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
11:30
1. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
6
5
2
7
7
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
13:40
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
2
6
4
6
1
2
6
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
15:50
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
16:00
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
7
6
0
5
3
Slowakei
Cib
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova
18:30
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
2
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
19:55
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
2
7
6
0
5
2
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
10:00
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
2
6
6
1
6
0
0
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Maria Bara
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
4
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
12:10
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Ungarn
2
6
6
0
4
4
Serbien
Jor
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
12:20
1. Runde
Julia Glushko
J. Glushko
Glu
Israel
0
4
4
2
6
6
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
14:10
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
1
7
5
4
2
5
7
6
Tschechien
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Spanien
0
4
5
2
6
7
Spanien
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
16:00
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Türkei
0
3
6
2
6
7
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
16:15
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
3
4
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
18:15
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
1
1
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Basketball
02:00
Detroit, MI
First Round
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
104
28
34
23
19
104:127
28:2634:3023:3919:32
127
26
30
39
32
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
04:30
Salt Lake City, UT
First Round
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
107
32
21
23
31
107:91
32:2421:2323:3231:12
91
24
23
32
12
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Eishockey
01:00
Conference Quarterfinals
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
5
1
1
3
5:2
1:21:03:0
2
2
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
02:30
Conference Quarterfinals
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
2
0
1
0
1
2:1 n.V.
0:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
1
1
0
0
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Basketball
19:00
Viertelfinale
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Zalgiris Kaunas
57
19
15
12
11
66
15
16
18
17
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Viertelfinale
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
82
18
23
17
24
89
23
13
22
31
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB30224479:295070
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB30216372:363669
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL30187557:233461
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE30158758:352353
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG30156949:371251
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG301311665:412450
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04301531253:48548
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW301210852:421046
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB301371048:45346
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95301141540:59-1937
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE30185775:393659
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV30158741:33853
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP30149768:432551
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU301214446:291750
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH301310744:341049
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE301210855:451046
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG301112744:42245
8FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP301361140:46-645
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC301091141:43-239
10Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC301091144:48-439
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN342110352:232973
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341711654:332162
3Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL34178941:291259
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW341841264:451958
5Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3413101143:43049
6Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE341461442:40248
7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3412101240:38246
8Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK341291346:41545
91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3411121141:45-445
10TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M603411111243:39444
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg