Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
21:00
16:00
18:30
21:00
18:00
20:45
17:00
21:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
13:30
14:05
15:30
14:00
12:30
15:00
18:00
16:30
18:45
20:00
21:00
15:30
17:00
22:00
16:00
19:30
17:00
19:00
14:00
Tennis
12:00
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
1
6
3
6
2
4
6
7
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
14:30
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
4
6
1
3
6
3
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
19:40
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
2
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
21:25
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
1
6
1
0
2
2
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
12:00
Viertelfinale
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
1
6
2
0
2
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
15:15
Viertelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
1
6
3
4
2
3
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
18:00
Viertelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
3
0
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
19:00
Viertelfinale
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
1
3
6
0
2
6
3
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
DTM
Nürburgring Sprint
13:30
Nürburg
1. Rennen
:
1R. Frijns59:51.551m
Basketball
03:00
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
126
36
34
33
23
126:114
36:3834:2133:2023:35
114
38
21
20
35
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Handball
16:00
Buxtehude
Spieltag
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BSV
Buxtehuder SV
26
13
26:28
13:14
28
14
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
Göppingen
Spieltag
Frisch Auf Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf Göppingen
26
12
26:24
12:12
24
12
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SVU
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Buchholz
Spieltag
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
24
10
24:20
10:12
20
12
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
16:00
Gruppe A
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
23
12
23:23
12:14
23
14
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
18:00
Gruppe A
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
Vipers Kristiansand
0
verl.
0
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
16:00
Gruppe B
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
21
10
21:30
10:13
30
13
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
Gruppe B
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
43
17
43:28
17:16
28
16
HC Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
HC Podravka Vegeta
18:00
Gruppe B
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22
13
22:25
13:13
25
13
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Radsport Straßenrennen
Tour de France
13:00
La Planche des Belles Filles
20. Etappe (EZF)
:
1T. Pogačar55:55m

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11008:083
2Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC11004:133
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11003:033
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA11003:123
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG11003:213
5SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11003:213
7Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC10101:101
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE10101:101
91. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0500000:000
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE11003:033
2Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9611002:023
3SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS11003:213
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV11002:113
51. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN10101:101
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV10101:101
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH00000:000
7Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS00000:000
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP00000:000
7Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE00000:000
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS11003:123
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6011003:123
3FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI11002:113
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD11001:013
5Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB10102:201
5Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR10102:201
71. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR10101:101
7VfB LübeckVfB LübeckLübeckLÜB10101:101
9SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL10100:001
9SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW10100:001
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg