Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
21:00
16:00
23:15
18:45
22:45
01:30
Tennis
15:00
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
16:00
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
0
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
17:20
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
0
Peru
J. Varillas
Juan Pablo Varillas
17:30
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
Slowakei
0
0
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
18:40
1. Runde
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
0
0
Slowakei
Mar
A. Martin
Andrej Martin
18:50
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
0
0
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
23:30
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama
G. Lama
Lam
Chile
0
0
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
13:30
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
Ebd
Australien
0
0
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
0
0
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
14:50
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
0
Frankreich
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
17:30
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
Tso
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
0
Griechenland
P. Tsitsipas
Petros Tsitsipas
18:50
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
0
0
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
12:30
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
Frankreich
0
0
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
0
0
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
13:50
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
0
0
Tunesien
Jaz
M. Jaziri
Malek Jaziri
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
0
0
Tunesien
Jaz
M. Jaziri
Malek Jaziri
15:10
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
16:00
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
0
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
17:20
1. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
0
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
00:15
1. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
2
2
6
7
1
6
2
6
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
02:50
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
1
5
2
6
7
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
04:30
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua
R. Zarazua
Zar
Mexiko
0
1
0
1
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
05:45
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
0
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
18:00
1. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
0
0
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
21:00
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1. Runde
Leonie Küng
L. Küng
Schweiz
0
0
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
1. Runde
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Spanien
0
0
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
22:15
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
23:30
1. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
Bou
Kanada
0
0
USA
C. Dolehide
Caroline Dolehide
18:00
Achtelfinale
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
0
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
09:00
Achtelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
0
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Achtelfinale
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Achtelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
0
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Achtelfinale
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
0
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Achtelfinale
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
0
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
10:15
Achtelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
0
0
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Achtelfinale
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
0
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Achtelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
0
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Achtelfinale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
0
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
11:30
Achtelfinale
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
0
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
Achtelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
0
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
12:45
Achtelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
13:00
Achtelfinale
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
14:00
Achtelfinale
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
0
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
16:00
Achtelfinale
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
0
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
17:15
Achtelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
0
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Eishockey
02:00
Saint Paul
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
2
1
0
1
2:0
1:00:01:0
0
0
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
03:00
San Jose, CA
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
1
0
1
1:2
0:11:1
2
1
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
3
1
2
3:2
1:12:1
2
1
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
2
0
2
2:2
0:22:0
2
2
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
04:00
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
0
0
0:1
0:1
1
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Anaheim, CA
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
2
2
2:1
2:1
1
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Handball
19:30
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
-:-
0
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Eishockey
18:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
20:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Basketball
19:00
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
0
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Weißenfels
Spieltag
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Mitteldeutscher BC
0
0
s.Oliver Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
Berlin
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
0
0
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:30
Ludwigsburg
Spieltag
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
0
BV Chemnitz 99
CHE
Chemnitz
BV Chemnitz 99
19:00
Gruppe E
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
Unicaja Málaga
0
-:-
0
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
20:00
Gruppe E
Nanterre 92
Nanterre
NAN
Nanterre 92
0
-:-
0
Joventut de Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut de Badalona
19:00
Gruppe G
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
0
-:-
0
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
20:30
Gruppe G
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
0
-:-
0
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB24174371:343755
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL24165346:202653
3VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB24129338:211745
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE241110347:331443
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0424117642:261640
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB24123950:351539
71. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU24811536:261035
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2497837:38-134
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB2489745:37833
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG2489740:37333
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC24153645:242148
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE24137438:221646
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV24127549:301943
4SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF24127546:291743
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC24124837:30740
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH24116737:32539
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9524116737:33439
8Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9624105936:28835
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE2496932:32033
10FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP2488837:40-332
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD26173649:222754
2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI26155637:28950
3Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS26146639:261348
41. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR26128646:351144
5SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW26128644:36844
6TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6026118746:252141
7Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR271010735:32340
8SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL25107847:39837
9Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW27811838:40-235
10Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL2698932:41-935
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg