Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SK Austria KlagenfurtSinan KarweinaSK Austria Klagenfurt191000,53
RB SalzburgKarim KonatéRB Salzburg191000,53
3TSV HartbergMaximilian EntrupTSV Hartberg16900,56
Austria WienAndreas GruberAustria Wien21900,43
LASKRobert ŽuljLASK18900,5
6Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien20840,4
7Wolfsberger ACThierno BalloWolfsberger AC18720,39
Rapid WienChristoph LangRapid Wien22700,32
9TSV HartbergDonis AvdijajTSV Hartberg16600,38
Wolfsberger ACMohamed BambaWolfsberger AC15610,4
Wolfsberger ACAugustine BoakyeWolfsberger AC20600,3
Rapid WienGuido BurgstallerRapid Wien15600,4
FC Blau Weiß LinzRonivaldoFC Blau Weiß Linz20610,3
14RB SalzburgOscar GloukhRB Salzburg20500,25
Sturm GrazTomi HorvatSturm Graz18500,28
WSG TirolNik PrelecWSG Tirol22500,23
Rapid WienMatthias SeidlRapid Wien22500,23
Sturm GrazSzymon WłodarczykSturm Graz22500,23
19Austria WienDominik FitzAustria Wien18420,22
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz17400,24
RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg10410,4
LASKMarin LjubičićLASK21400,19
Rapid WienFally MayuluRapid Wien18410,22
RB SalzburgPetar RatkovRB Salzburg15400,27
Sturm GrazManprit SarkariaSturm Graz16410,25
RB SalzburgRoko ŠimićRB Salzburg20400,2
27Austria WienFisnik AsllaniAustria Wien11300,27
SCR AltachMike-Steven BähreSCR Altach21310,14
Austria LustenauNamory CisseAustria Lustenau18300,17
RB SalzburgAmar DedićRB Salzburg19300,16
RB SalzburgFernandoRB Salzburg8300,38
SK Austria KlagenfurtAndy IrvingSK Austria Klagenfurt19300,16
SK Austria KlagenfurtFlorian JaritzSK Austria Klagenfurt20300,15
WSG TirolLuca KronbergerWSG Tirol18300,17
FC Blau Weiß LinzSimon PirklFC Blau Weiß Linz21300,14
Sturm GrazAlexander PrassSturm Graz20300,15
Rapid WienLeopold QuerfeldRapid Wien21300,14
SCR AltachGustavo Santos CostaSCR Altach16300,19
SK Austria KlagenfurtAaron SchwarzSK Austria Klagenfurt12300,25
Wolfsberger ACBernhard ZimmermannWolfsberger AC21320,14
41Sturm GrazDavid AffengruberSturm Graz20200,1
RB SalzburgSamson BaidooRB Salzburg13200,15
Sturm GrazMika BierethSturm Graz5200,4
SK Austria KlagenfurtChristopher CvetkoSK Austria Klagenfurt15200,13
Austria LustenauYadaly DiabyAustria Lustenau20200,1
WSG TirolMahamadou DiarraWSG Tirol13200,15
WSG TirolJulius ErtlthalerWSG Tirol16200,13
SCR AltachLukas FadingerSCR Altach21200,1
RB SalzburgAmankwah ForsonRB Salzburg17200,12
Austria LustenauLukas FridrikasAustria Lustenau11210,18
TSV HartbergDominik FrieserTSV Hartberg20200,1
SCR AltachChristian GebauerSCR Altach22200,09
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK12210,17
FC Blau Weiß LinzJulian GöllesFC Blau Weiß Linz20200,1
Sturm GrazJon Gorenc StankovićSturm Graz20200,1
Rapid WienLukas GrgicRapid Wien14200,14
LASKElias HavelLASK13200,15
Sturm GrazSeedy JattaSturm Graz7200,29
RB SalzburgMaurits KjærgaardRB Salzburg15200,13
SCR AltachPaul-Friedrich KollerSCR Altach21200,1
Rapid WienNicolas KühnRapid Wien16200,13
Sturm GrazDimitri LavaléeSturm Graz13200,15
FC Blau Weiß LinzManuel MarandaFC Blau Weiß Linz21200,1
FC Blau Weiß LinzPaul MensahFC Blau Weiß Linz21200,1
RB SalzburgDorgeles NeneRB Salzburg17200,12
FC Blau Weiß LinzConor NoßFC Blau Weiß Linz22200,09
TSV HartbergDominik ProkopTSV Hartberg20210,1
TSV HartbergRuben ProvidenceTSV Hartberg19200,11
Austria LustenauAnthony SchmidAustria Lustenau16200,13
Austria WienAlexander SchmidtAustria Wien12200,17
FC Blau Weiß LinzSimon SeidlFC Blau Weiß Linz12200,17
LASKMoses UsorLASK18200,11
Austria WienRomeo VučićAustria Wien11200,18
SK Austria KlagenfurtChristopher WernitznigSK Austria Klagenfurt17200,12
Sturm GrazGregory WüthrichSturm Graz18200,11
LASKPhilipp ZiereisLASK20200,1
77Austria LustenauAndersonAustria Lustenau21100,05
Rapid WienJonas AuerRapid Wien20100,05
Rapid WienAnte BajićRapid Wien6100,17
LASKHusein BalićLASK5100,2
SK Austria KlagenfurtRico BenatelliSK Austria Klagenfurt22100,05
SK Austria KlagenfurtNicolas BinderSK Austria Klagenfurt8100,13
Austria LustenauBen BobzienAustria Lustenau17100,06
SK Austria KlagenfurtSolomon BonnahSK Austria Klagenfurt19100,05
TSV HartbergIbane BowatTSV Hartberg21100,05
Sturm GrazWilliam BøvingSturm Graz18100,06
SCR AltachVesel DemakuSCR Altach5100,2
TSV HartbergOusmane DiakitéTSV Hartberg19100,05
FC Blau Weiß LinzStefan FeiertagFC Blau Weiß Linz21100,05
TSV HartbergMaximilian FillaferTSV Hartberg16100,06
LASKFlorian FleckerLASK19100,05
Sturm GrazMohammed FuseiniSturm Graz11100,09
Rapid WienThierry GaleRapid Wien5100,2
Sturm GrazJusuf GazibegovićSturm Graz21100,05
SK Austria KlagenfurtKosmas GkezosSK Austria Klagenfurt14100,07
Austria LustenauDarijo GrujcicAustria Lustenau20100,05
Austria WienHakim GuenoucheAustria Wien15100,07
SCR AltachLukas GugganigSCR Altach18100,06
Austria WienJohannes HandlAustria Wien18100,06
Austria WienMuharem HuskovićAustria Wien17100,06

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS22155245:123350
2Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU22137237:152246
3LASKLASKLASKLAS2298526:18835
4SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria KlagenfurtA. KlagenfurtKLA22810429:27234
5TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB2297633:28534
6Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP2289538:211733
7Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS2296725:22333
8Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC2286829:32-330
9SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT22471117:30-1319
10FC Blau Weiß LinzFC Blau Weiß LinzBlau Weiß LinzBWL22471122:38-1619
11WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG22421620:42-2214
12Austria LustenauAustria LustenauA. LustenauALU22241613:49-3610

Spielplan

28.07.2023 20:30
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
29.07.2023 17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
29.07.2023 19:30
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
30.07.2023 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
05.08.2023 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
05.08.2023 19:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
06.08.2023 17:00
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
09.08.2023 20:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
12.08.2023 17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
12.08.2023 19:30
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
13.08.2023 17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
19.08.2023 17:00
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
19.08.2023 19:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
20.08.2023 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
26.08.2023 17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
26.08.2023 19:30
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
27.08.2023 17:00
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
02.09.2023 17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
02.09.2023 19:30
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
03.09.2023 17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
16.09.2023 17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
16.09.2023 19:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
17.09.2023 14:30
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
17.09.2023 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
23.09.2023 17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
24.09.2023 14:30
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
24.09.2023 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
30.09.2023 17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
01.10.2023 14:30
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
01.10.2023 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
07.10.2023 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
08.10.2023 14:30
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
08.10.2023 17:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
21.10.2023 17:00
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
22.10.2023 14:30
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
22.10.2023 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
28.10.2023 17:00
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
29.10.2023 14:30
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
29.10.2023 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
04.11.2023 17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
05.11.2023 14:30
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
05.11.2023 17:00
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
11.11.2023 17:00
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
12.11.2023 14:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
12.11.2023 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
25.11.2023 17:00
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
26.11.2023 14:30
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
26.11.2023 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
03.12.2023 14:30
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
03.12.2023 17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
04.12.2023 19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
05.12.2023 19:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
09.12.2023 14:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
09.12.2023 17:00
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
10.12.2023 14:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
10.12.2023 17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
09.02.2024 20:30
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
10.02.2024 17:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
11.02.2024 14:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
11.02.2024 17:00
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
17.02.2024 17:00
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
18.02.2024 14:30
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18.02.2024 17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
24.02.2024 17:00
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
25.02.2024 14:30
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
25.02.2024 17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
03.03.2024 17:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Austria Lustenau
ALU
A. Lustenau
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
09.03.2024 17:00
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
10.03.2024 17:00
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Austria Lustenau
A. Lustenau
ALU
Austria Lustenau
FC Blau Weiß Linz
BWL
Blau Weiß Linz
FC Blau Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol