Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSturm372690,7
2SampdoriaGregoire DefrelSturm361100,31
3SampdoriaGianluca CaprariSturm21600,29
4SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSturm18400,22
SampdoriaGastón RamírezMittelfeld27400,15
6SampdoriaKarol LinettyMittelfeld32300,09
7SampdoriaDennis PraetMittelfeld34200,06
SampdoriaRiccardo SaponaraMittelfeld22200,09
9SampdoriaDawid KownackiSturm13110,08
SampdoriaLorenzo TonelliAbwehr19100,05

Sampdoria

Sampdoria Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Calcio Sampdoria SpA
Stadt
Genova
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1946
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Luigi Ferraris
Kapazität
36.603