Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Chemnitzer FCPhilipp HosinerSturm201670,8
2Chemnitzer FCErik TalligMittelfeld21600,29
3Chemnitzer FCTarsis BongaSturm27400,15
Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicSturm20410,2
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaMittelfeld26400,15
6Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerMittelfeld21300,14
7Chemnitzer FCNiklas HohenederAbwehr25200,08
8Chemnitzer FCNoah AwukuSturm7100,14
Chemnitzer FCDaniel BohlMittelfeld19100,05
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerMittelfeld14100,07
Chemnitzer FCSören ReddemannAbwehr25100,04
Chemnitzer FCDavud TumaSturm16100,06

Chemnitzer FC

Chemnitzer FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chemnitzer Fußballclub
Stadt
Chemnitz
Land
Deutschland
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
15.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Kapazität
16.061