Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AEK AthenEzequiel PonceSturm271610,59
2AEK AthenMarko LivajaSturm25700,28
3AEK AthenLucas BoyéSturm23600,26
4AEK AthenPetros MantalosMittelfeld25520,2
5AEK AthenAnastasios BakasetasSturm22400,18
6AEK AthenViktor KlonaridisMittelfeld22200,09
AEK AthenMarios OikonomouAbwehr21200,1
8AEK AthenAndré SimõesMittelfeld15100,07
AEK AthenRodrigo GaloAbwehr26100,04
AEK AthenAlefMittelfeld22100,05
AEK AthenKonstantinos GalanopoulosMittelfeld17100,06
AEK AthenChristos AlbanisSturm13100,08

AEK Athen

AEK Athen Herren
vollst. Name
Athlitiki Enosi Konstantinoupoleos Athen
Stadt
Athen
Land
Griechenland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
1924
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Spyros Louis (OAKA)
Kapazität
71.030