Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten
01.12.2023 21:30
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
02.12.2023 16:30
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Estrela Amadora
Ama
Amadora
Estrela Amadora
SC Farense
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
02.12.2023 19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
02.12.2023 21:30
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
CPi
Casa Pia AC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
03.12.2023 16:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
03.12.2023 19:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
03.12.2023 21:30
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
04.12.2023 21:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP12101126:121431
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB1292123:91429
3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP1291218:81028
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA1282233:191426
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1271420:14622
6Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR1263314:10421
7SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 1251621:17416
8FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1244411:13-216
9BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1243519:24-515
10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor1242613:26-1314
11Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi123459:13-413
12Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAmadoraAma1233612:17-512
13Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL1232724:25-111
14GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST1231820:23-310
15FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz1224612:18-610
16Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO1224613:20-710
17GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 1231815:31-1610
18FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA1223713:17-49
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting CPViktor GyökeresSporting CP221730,77
2Sporting BragaSimon BanzaSporting Braga161510,94
3FC AroucaRafa MújicaFC Arouca231400,61
4FC VizelaSamuel EssendeFC Vizela221300,59
5GD ChavesHéctor HernándezGD Chaves231240,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPViktor Gyökeres0172322
2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSimon Banza0151816
3FC AroucaFC AroucaRafa Mújica0141623
4FC VizelaFC VizelaSamuel Essende0131322
5SL BenficaSL BenficaRafa Silva0122323
GD ChavesGD ChavesHéctor Hernández0121323
7FC AroucaFC AroucaCristo0101623
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesAndré Silva0101222
FC PortoFC PortoEvanilson0101218
10Sporting CPSporting CPPaulinho091120
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJhonder Cádíz09921
12SL BenficaSL BenficaÁngel Di María081520
Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves081723
BoavistaBoavistaRóbert Boženík081021
SC FarenseSC FarenseBruno Duarte08923
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACClayton08923
GD EstorilGD EstorilAlejandro Marqués08822
18Sporting BragaSporting BragaRicardo Horta07919
19Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesJoão Mendes06920
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCCarlinhos06922
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMaxime Dominguez06922
Sporting CPSporting CPTrincão06920
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCAndré Luis06815
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesJota Silva061122
Sporting BragaSporting BragaÁlvaro Djaló06920
BoavistaBoavistaTiago Morais06817
27GD EstorilGD EstorilCassiano05819
FC AroucaFC AroucaJason05823
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCEmmanuel Boateng05717
SL BenficaSL BenficaPetar Musa05714
GD EstorilGD EstorilRafik Guitane05923
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraLéo Jabá05820
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMadson05722
GD EstorilGD EstorilJoão Marques05922
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCHélio Varela05622
36SC FarenseSC FarenseMattheus Oliveira04523
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTiago Silva04819
Sporting CPSporting CPMarcus Edwards04820
SL BenficaSL BenficaArthur Cabral04619
SL BenficaSL BenficaDavid Neres041115
Gil VicenteGil VicenteFélix Correia04619
GD EstorilGD EstorilRodrigo Gomes041120
SC FarenseSC FarenseMohamed Belloumi04622
SL BenficaSL BenficaMarcos Leonardo0446
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCRonie Carrillo04419
46Sporting CPSporting CPSebastián Coates03419
Gil VicenteGil VicentePedro Tiba03416
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCJoão Camacho03819
FC PortoFC PortoWendell03415
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMurilo03720
FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi03416
FC VizelaFC VizelaSamu03521
SC FarenseSC FarenseClaudio Falcão03422
SC FarenseSC FarenseRui Costa03517
FC PortoFC PortoGaleno03721
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCAlanzinho03623
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACPablo Roberto03720
SL BenficaSL BenficaCasper Tengstedt03412
FC PortoFC PortoFrancisco Conceição03616
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoChiquinho03516
Gil VicenteGil VicenteDepú0337
BoavistaBoavistaBruno Lourenço03320
SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Mário03321
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRonaldo03319
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraKikas03320
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAziz Yakubu0337
FC PortoFC PortoToni Martínez03317
Gil VicenteGil VicenteGabriel Pereira03320
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACFelippe Cardoso03319
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAli Al Musrati03311
71SL BenficaSL BenficaNicolás Otamendi02322
BoavistaBoavistaSalvador Agra02420
Sporting BragaSporting BragaBruma02314
SL BenficaSL BenficaFredrik Aursnes02823
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACFernando Andrade02317
SC FarenseSC FarenseZach Muscat02319
Sporting CPSporting CPNuno Santos02622
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAndré Horta02314
GD ChavesGD Chaves02416
FC AroucaFC AroucaMorlaye Sylla02622
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAbel Ruiz02319
GD EstorilGD EstorilJordan Holsgrove02515
SL BenficaSL BenficaOrkun Kökçü02817
GD EstorilGD EstorilHeriberto Tavares02323
Sporting CPSporting CPMorten Hjulmand02421
FC PortoFC PortoStephen Eustáquio02421
FC PortoFC PortoJoão Mário02320
SC FarenseSC FarenseFabrício Isidoro02322
Sporting CPSporting CPHidemasa Morita02517
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCCostinha02623
Gil VicenteGil VicenteKanya Fujimoto02822
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCSylvester Jasper02421
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRodrigo Zalazar02620
SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Neves02423
FC PortoFC PortoAlan Varela02419
Sporting CPSporting CPGeny Catamo02419
BoavistaBoavistaPedro Malheiro02313
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoGustavo Sá02517
Sporting CPSporting CPDaniel Bragança02216
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMatheus Aiás02211
BoavistaBoavistaVincent Sasso0228
FC VizelaFC VizelaAlberto Soro02211
SL BenficaSL BenficaAntónio Silva02221
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAndré Luiz02217
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoThéo Fonseca02210
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraLéo Cordeiro02222
GD EstorilGD EstorilTiago Araújo02223
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMaracás02220
FC PortoFC PortoMarcano0225
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMarcelo02222
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCLeonardo Ruiz02214
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAderlan02221
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCZé Manuel02217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteTidjany Touré02218
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPedrão02220
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCFilipe Relvas02223
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRoko Baturina02215
FC PortoFC PortoOtávio02219
119FC PortoFC PortoPepe01217
SC FarenseSC FarenseMarco Matias01422
Sporting BragaSporting BragaPizzi01420
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCDener Clemente01219
FC PortoFC PortoFábio Cardoso01317
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRony Lopes01215
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesBruno Gaspar01218
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCJoca01216
SC FarenseSC FarenseBarbosa01317
FC AroucaFC AroucaAndré Bukia01210
Sporting BragaSporting BragaCristián Borja01320
GD ChavesGD ChavesJoão Correia01220
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACTiago Dias01216
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCKobamelo Kodisang01421
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNuno Santos01417
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraJean Felipe01318
GD ChavesGD ChavesBruno Langa01215
BoavistaBoavistaGaïus Makouta01221
SC FarenseSC FarenseElves01217
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACLarra01221
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACNuno Moreira01219
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCGodfried Frimpong01220
FC AroucaFC AroucaTiago Esgaio01321
FC VizelaFC VizelaOrest Lebedenko01213
SL BenficaSL BenficaAlexander Bah01212
BoavistaBoavistaMiguel Reisinho01520
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFrancisco Moura01422
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesDani Silva01216
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACYuki Soma01322
FC PortoFC PortoIván Jaime01215
Sporting CPSporting CPEduardo Quaresma01212
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTomás Händel01221
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCFábio Ronaldo01323
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCGuga01217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteZé Carlos01219
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCFabiano Silva01215
GD EstorilGD EstorilRaúl Parra01210
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRegis Ndo01213
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoSorriso0133
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRonald01217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMiguel Monteiro0139
Sporting CPSporting CPOusmane Diomande01216
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoÓscar Aranda01113
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJustin de Haas01114
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoAfonso Rodrigues0118
Sporting CPSporting CPGonçalo Inácio01122
GD EstorilGD EstorilMateus Fernandes01119
FC VizelaFC VizelaDylan Saint-Louis01114
FC VizelaFC VizelaMatheus Pereira01120
FC AroucaFC AroucaMatias Rocha0118
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACSamuel Justo01114
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCLuan01111
Sporting BragaSporting BragaJoão Moutinho01118
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTomás Ribeiro01119
FC AroucaFC AroucaJavi Montero01119
GD ChavesGD ChavesRúben Ribeiro01114
SL BenficaSL BenficaTiago Gouveia0116
BoavistaBoavistaRodrigo Abascal01118
BoavistaBoavistaIlija Vukotić01117
BoavistaBoavistaMartim Tavares01113
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRoan Wilson0118
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCMiguel Nóbrega01116
FC PortoFC PortoZé Pedro0116
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesManuel Silva01113
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraKialonda Gaspar01117
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesAlisson Safira0118
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNélson Da Luz01115
Gil VicenteGil VicenteAli Alipour0119
FC AroucaFC AroucaPedro Santos01117
GD EstorilGD EstorilBernardo Vital01120
GD EstorilGD EstorilJoão Santo01113
GD EstorilGD EstorilEliaquim Mangala01112
GD ChavesGD ChavesRaphael Guzzo0117
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCPedro Aparicio01113
FC PortoFC PortoZaidu Sanusi0115
GD EstorilGD EstorilVinicius Zanocelo0115
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCGuga01115
Sporting BragaSporting BragaCher Ndour0113
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCÚmaro Embaló0114
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAndré Pereira01111
GD ChavesGD ChavesBenny01120
GD ChavesGD ChavesPaulo Victor01116
GD ChavesGD ChavesSandro Cruz01120
GD ChavesGD ChavesSteven Vitória01117
GD ChavesGD ChavesPedro Pinho0116
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRúben Fernandes01123
Gil VicenteGil VicenteThomas Luciano0113
SC FarenseSC FarenseVítor Gonçalves01114
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACSaviour Godwin0114
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACJoão Nunes01110
Sporting BragaSporting BragaVitor Carvalho01118