Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Heute Live

Fußball
18:00
20:45
18:30
19:30
19:00
01:30
23:00
20:45
21:00
14:00
16:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:30
20:45
21:00
Tennis
02:20
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
1
6
4
7
8
6
5
2
7
7
6
6
7
7
Italien
L.Darderi
Luciano Darderi
18:00
Achtelfinale
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F. Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
0
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
19:20
Achtelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
0
Frankreich
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
Achtelfinale
Thiago Tirante
T. Tirante
Argentinien
0
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
23:00
Achtelfinale
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Chile
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
01:00
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
0
Australien
M. Purcell
Max Purcell
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
0
3
4
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1. Runde
Terence Atmane
T. Atmane
Frankreich
1
4
6
0
2
6
4
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
02:40
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
USA
0
2
3
2
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
03:20
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
5
6
1
4
7
7
3
USA
Eub
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
03:35
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
USA
1
6
5
4
0
1
3
7
3
0
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
04:30
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
1
3
6
0
0
1
6
3
0
0
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
05:50
1. Runde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
R. Pacheco
Mexiko
0
1
0
0
3
15
Serbien
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Achtelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
0
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
Achtelfinale
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
0
0
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
Achtelfinale
Ben Shelton
B. Shelton
USA
0
0
Italien
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
Achtelfinale
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Achtelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
0
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
11:00
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
Achtelfinale
Arthur Cazaux
A. Cazaux
Frankreich
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
12:20
Achtelfinale
Jiří Lehečka
J. Lehečka
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
13:00
Achtelfinale
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
0
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
13:40
Achtelfinale
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zand.
Niederlande
0
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
15:00
Achtelfinale
Jakub Mensik
J. Mensik
Men
Tschechien
0
0
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
16:00
Achtelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
0
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
17:20
Achtelfinale
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
0
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
01:00
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns
P. Stearns
USA
1
2
6
5
2
6
4
7
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
04:00
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
7
6
0
5
3
Australien
O. Gadecki
Olivia Gadecki
18:00
Achtelfinale
Emiliana Arango
E. Arango
Ara
Kolumbien
0
0
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
19:15
Achtelfinale
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
China
0
0
USA
Tow
T. Townsend
Taylor Townsend
00:25
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
7
9
0
0
6
7
4
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
00:30
1. Runde
Taylah Preston
T. Preston
Australien
2
6
4
6
1
4
6
1
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
02:55
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Vek
Kroatien
2
7
6
0
5
2
USA
K.Hui
Katherine Hui
04:35
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
Dänemark
1
6
4
0
40
1
1
6
0
30
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
22:00
Achtelfinale
Taylah Preston
T. Preston
Australien
0
0
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
23:15
Achtelfinale
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
0
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
Basketball
01:00
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
112
25
33
17
37
112:123
25:2333:3717:3837:25
123
23
37
38
25
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
108
33
25
30
20
108:81
33:2525:1930:1520:22
81
25
19
15
22
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Cleveland, OH
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
121
23
37
23
38
121:119
23:2437:3223:2638:37
119
24
32
26
37
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
01:30
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
117
30
23
33
31
117:99
30:3023:2133:2431:24
99
30
21
24
24
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
124
26
29
34
35
124:97
26:1829:2634:2535:28
97
18
26
25
28
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
92
19
28
20
25
92:115
19:2628:2220:2625:41
115
26
22
26
41
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
Minneapolis, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
114
29
29
27
29
114:105
29:2129:2227:2429:38
105
21
22
24
38
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
95
29
26
22
18
95:105
29:2226:2822:2918:26
105
22
28
29
26
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
123
32
26
38
27
123:85
32:1626:1038:2327:36
85
16
10
23
36
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
04:00
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
107
28
32
24
23
107:89
28:2932:2124:2423:15
89
29
21
24
15
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
92
28
28
20
16
92:101
28:1528:3120:3416:21
101
15
31
34
21
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Eishockey
01:00
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
0
1
1
2:6
0:01:31:3
6
0
3
3
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
8
2
3
3
8:3
2:03:23:1
3
0
2
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
3
2
0
1
3:2
2:10:01:1
2
1
0
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
4
1
1
2
4:2
1:01:12:1
2
0
1
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
6
1
0
5
6:2
1:00:15:1
2
0
1
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
02:00
Saint Paul, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
2
2
0
0
2:3
2:10:10:1
3
1
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
4
2
1
1
4:1
2:11:01:0
1
1
0
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
3
0
1
4:2
3:10:11:0
2
1
1
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
03:00
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
4
0
2
2
4:2
0:02:22:0
2
0
2
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
03:30
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
5
2
3
0
5:1
2:13:00:0
1
1
0
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
04:00
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
3
2
1
0
3:2
2:01:20:0
2
0
2
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
04:30
San José, CA
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
1
1
0
1:3
1:00:3
3
0
3
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Handball
18:45
Gruppe A
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
0
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
20:45
Gruppe A
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
RK Pelister
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
18:45
Odense
Gruppe B
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
GOG Håndbold
0
0
Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
20:45
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
0
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
Eishockey
19:30
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Basketball
20:00
München
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
0
0
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Volleyball
Champions League
17:00
Viertelfinale
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
0
-:-
0
CV Guaguas
GUA
CV Guaguas
CV Guaguas
18:00
Viertelfinale
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
WEG
Jastrzębski Węgiel
0
-:-
0
Copra Piacenza
PIA
Piacenz.
Copra Piacenza
20:30
Viertelfinale
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
LUB
AS Volley Lube
0
-:-
0
Halkbank Ankara
ANK
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0423194059:164361
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23172463:263753
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB23152652:292347
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23118446:301641
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23124749:301940
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE23810536:30634
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG2386941:43-230
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW2386932:35-330
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF23851030:42-1229
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2377933:40-728
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP23139143:222148
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE23133744:321242
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV23125646:331341
4SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF23115736:29738
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9623107643:311237
6SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP23114836:38-237
7Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9523106748:321636
8Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC2396843:37633
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC2388744:40432
10SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV2395935:37-232
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV27158440:281253
2Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD27162947:281950
3SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM27146745:321348
4Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB27129642:33945
5Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE271110647:351243
6Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE271341039:40-143
7SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS27119741:35642
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE27119733:30342
9FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI27117948:371140
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT26117835:29640
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg