Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
18:30
20:45
21:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
19:00
19:30
18:30
19:00
18:00
21:15
19:30
02:30
Tennis
11:00
Viertelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
4
6
7
7
1
6
3
6
1
Großbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
13:40
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
4
4
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Cristian Garin
15:55
Viertelfinale
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
0
4
6
3
2
6
7
7
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
17:55
Viertelfinale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
2
0
0
3
0
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
09:00
Achtelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
1
3
6
5
2
6
2
7
Argentinien
M. Navone
Mariano Navone
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
6
4
6
3
2
7
7
3
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
4
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
12:10
Achtelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
2
7
6
0
5
1
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
11:00
Viertelfinale
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
1
6
4
1
2
4
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
14:05
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
2
6
2
6
6
1
7
7
3
4
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
14:20
Viertelfinale
João Fonseca
J. Fonseca
Brasilien
1
6
6
5
4
2
4
7
7
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
16:55
Viertelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F. Cerúndolo
Argentinien
1
7
2
40
0
5
2
40
Argentinien
M. Navone
Mariano Navone
12:30
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
6
4
6
1
2
7
7
7
7
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
15:20
Viertelfinale
Matteo Arnaldi
M. Arnaldi
Italien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
17:10
Viertelfinale
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F. Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
1
6
2
0
0
4
3
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
18:50
Viertelfinale
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
0
0
Serbien
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
12:30
Viertelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
5
6
1
3
7
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
14:55
Viertelfinale
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
Tschechien
2
3
6
7
1
6
3
5
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
17:10
Viertelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
0
6
0
0
5
0
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
19:00
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
0
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Formel 1
China Grand Prix
09:30
Shanghai
Sprint Qualifying
:
1L. Norris1:57.940m
05:30
Shanghai
1. Training
:
1L. Stroll1:36.302m
Eishockey
01:00
Saint Paul, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
3
1
0
2
3:4
1:00:12:3
4
0
1
3
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
02:00
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
1
1
2
4:2
1:11:12:0
2
1
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
03:00
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
5
2
3
0
5:1
2:03:00:1
1
0
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
03:30
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
5
4
1
0
5:1
4:11:00:0
1
1
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
04:00
Las Vegas, NV
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
1
0
1
0
1:4
0:01:10:3
4
0
1
3
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
5
0
3
1
1
5:4 n.V.
0:1 n.V.3:0 n.V.1:3 n.V.1:0 n.V.
4
1
0
3
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Handball
19:00
Balingen
Spieltag
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
0
0
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
20:00
Flensburg
Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
19:00
Spieltag
TuSEM Essen
TuSEM Essen
ESS
TuSEM Essen
0
-:-
0
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
19:30
Hamm
Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
0
-:-
0
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
LUD
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Potsdam
Spieltag
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
POT
1. VfL Potsdam
0
-:-
0
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
20:00
Lübbecke
Spieltag
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
0
-:-
0
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Eishockey
19:30
Berlin
Finale
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
20:00
Finale
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
Eisbären Regensburg
0
-:-
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
Basketball
Tübingen
Spieltag
Tigers Tübingen
Tübingen
TÜB
Tigers Tübingen
0
0
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
20:30
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Play-In Finale
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
0
0
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0429254074:195579
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB29203682:364663
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB29203667:343363
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL29175767:333456
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB29168557:342356
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE291012743:39442
7FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA291091047:46139
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF291161241:52-1139
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG291061349:57-836
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH298101142:50-834
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE29184759:342558
2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP29169454:322257
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9529157763:352852
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV29147855:411449
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96291112651:361545
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC29128960:481244
7Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC291110858:431543
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF291261140:42-242
9SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP291171144:49-540
10SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV291161243:51-839
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM33188754:342062
2Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV331710648:351361
3Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD331741251:351655
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE331510855:431255
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR321313654:351952
6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS331410951:47452
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE321561150:46451
8SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT331471245:43249
9Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3313101042:42049
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3312101155:441146
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg