Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Heute Live

Fußball
17:00
17:30
18:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
20:00
23:45
Tennis
16:30
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche
L. Van Assche
Frankreich
0
0
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
21:00
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
0
0
Kroatien
D. Ajduković
Duje Ajduković
18:00
Achtelfinale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Russland
0
0
Argentinien
C. Ugo Carabell
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
19:30
Achtelfinale
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
0
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
17:00
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Russland
0
0
Großbritannien
B. Harris
Billy Harris
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
0
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
18:20
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
USA
0
0
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
0
Australien
A. Walton
Adam Walton
19:40
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Australien
0
0
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
1. Runde
Mattia Bellucci
M. Bellucci
Italien
0
0
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
11:00
1. Runde
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F. Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
0
0
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Kolumbien
0
0
Serbien
H. Međedović
Hamad Međedović
12:20
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
0
Österreich
L.Neumayer
Lukas Neumayer
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Ungarn
0
0
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
13:40
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
0
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
19:30
1. Runde
Thiago Tirante
T. Tirante
Argentinien
0
0
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
10:00
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
0
0
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
11:00
Achtelfinale
Elsa Jacquemot
E. Jacquemot
Frankreich
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Achtelfinale
Kathinka von Deichmann
K. v. Deichmann
Liechtenstein
0
0
Russland
O. Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
11:30
Achtelfinale
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Polen
0
0
Tschechien
D.Salkova
Dominika Salkova
12:15
Achtelfinale
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Kroatien
0
0
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
13:30
Achtelfinale
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
Japan
0
0
Deutschland
E. Seidel
Ella Seidel
14:00
Achtelfinale
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
0
0
Deutschland
E. Lys
Eva Lys

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH00000:000
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU00000:000
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0500000:000
11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG00000:000
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0400000:000
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB00000:000
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG00000:000
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB00000:000
1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE00000:000
1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA00000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK00000:000
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE00000:000
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM00000:000
11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN00000:000
1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS00000:000
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0400000:000
1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9500000:000
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV00000:000
1Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9600000:000
1Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC00000:000
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga