Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kevin GodenSturm161200,75
2Ismail HarnafiSturm32700,22
Yannik SchlößerSturm30700,23
4Simon BreuerMittelfeld14500,36
Vincent GeimerMittelfeld27500,19
6Anas BakhatMittelfeld19300,16
Patrick DulleckSturm11310,27
Ibish IbishiSturm16300,19
9Romeo AigbekaenSturm12200,17
Adam MatuszczykMittelfeld31210,06
Julijan PopovićAbwehr26200,08
Leon VolzMittelfeld16200,13
13Dennis BrockMittelfeld27110,04
Elias EgouliAbwehr31100,03
Abdul FesenmeyerSturm11100,09
Petar LelaAbwehr25100,04
Hamza SalmanMittelfeld14100,07
David WinkeAbwehr22100,05

1. FC Düren

1. FC Düren Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußballclub Düren
Stadt
Düren
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
30.11.2017
Stadion
Westkampfbahn
Kapazität
6.000