Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stade BrestIrvin CardonaSturm21600,29
2Stade BrestGaëtan CharbonnierSturm26400,15
3Stade BrestCristian BattocchioMittelfeld24300,13
Stade BrestYoann CourtMittelfeld23300,13
Stade BrestSamuel GrandsirSturm24300,13
Stade BrestAlexandre MendySturm20300,15
7Stade BrestMathias AutretSturm23200,09
Stade BrestJulien FaussurierAbwehr22200,09
Stade BrestPaul LasneMittelfeld19200,11
10Stade BrestDenys BainAbwehr15100,07
Stade BrestJean-Charles CastellettoAbwehr22100,05
Stade BrestHiang'a MbockMittelfeld2100,5
Stade BrestFerris N'GomaMittelfeld4110,25

Stade Brest

Stade Brest Herren
vollst. Name
Stade Brestois 29
Stadt
Brest
Land
Frankreich
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1950
Stadion
Francis-Le Blé
Kapazität
15.931