Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1VVV-VenloGeorgios GiakoumakisVVV-Venlo1313
2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam1212
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven1202
4Ajax AmsterdamAntonyAjax Amsterdam1101
VVV-VenloJafar AriasVVV-Venlo1101
Sc HeerenveenPaweł BochniewiczSc Heerenveen1101
Twente EnschedeDaniloTwente Enschede1111
VitesseOussama DarfalouVitesse1101
FC EmmenRobbert de VosFC Emmen1101
FC EmmenMarko KolarFC Emmen1101
FC EmmenNikolai LaursenFC Emmen1101
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven1101
Twente EnschedeQueensy MenigTwente Enschede1101
FC GroningenTomáš SuslovFC Groningen1101
Heracles AlmeloSilvester van der WaterHeracles Almelo1101
Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo1101
Sc HeerenveenLucas WoudenbergSc Heerenveen1101

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV11005:323
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV11003:123
3Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE11002:023
3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY11002:023
3Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM11002:023
3Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE11002:023
7Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA11001:013
7VitesseVitesseVitesseARN11001:013
9AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA00000:000
9FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR00000:000
11RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC10010:1-10
11Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.10010:1-10
13FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen10013:5-20
14FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO10011:3-20
15ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO10010:2-20
15Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor10010:2-20
15PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC10010:2-20
15Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL10010:2-20
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.09.2020 20:00
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
19.09.2020 16:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
19.09.2020 18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
19.09.2020 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
19.09.2020 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
20.09.2020 12:15
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
20.09.2020 14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
20.09.2020 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk