Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Edinson CavaniEdinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain322830,88
2Florian ThauvinFlorian ThauvinOlympique Marseille352230,63
3NeymarNeymarParis Saint-Germain201940,95
Memphis DepayMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon361920,53
5MarianoMarianoOlympique Lyon341810,53
Nabil FekirNabil FekirOlympique Lyon301830,6
Radamel FalcaoRadamel FalcaoAS Monaco261830,69
Mario BalotelliMario BalotelliOGC Nizza281860,64
9Karl Toko EkambiKarl Toko EkambiAngers SCO371730,46
10Alassane PléaAlassane PléaOGC Nizza351610,46
11Rony LopesRony LopesAS Monaco381500,39
Nolan RouxNolan RouxFC Metz351500,43
13Bertrand TraoréBertrand TraoréOlympique Lyon311300,42
Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain281300,46
Nicolas PépéNicolas PépéLille OSC361310,36
Moussa KonatéMoussa KonatéAmiens SC331320,39
17MalcomMalcomGirondins Bordeaux351220,34
Júlio TavaresJúlio TavaresDijon FCO261230,46
Emiliano SalaEmiliano SalaFC Nantes361240,33
20Jimmy BriandJimmy BriandEA Guingamp371130,3
Ángel Di MaríaÁngel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain301100,37
Chang-hoon KwonChang-hoon KwonDijon FCO341100,32
Ivan SantiniIvan SantiniSM Caen321150,34
24Benjamin BourigeaudBenjamin BourigeaudStade Rennes371030,27
Giovanni SioGiovanni SioMontpellier HSC331000,3
26Morgan SansonMorgan SansonOlympique Marseille33900,27
Lucas OcamposLucas OcamposOlympique Marseille31900,29
Wahbi KhazriWahbi KhazriStade Rennes24930,38
Wesley SaïdWesley SaïdDijon FCO29900,31
Kostas MitroglouKostas MitroglouOlympique Marseille19900,47
Valère GermainValère GermainOlympique Marseille35900,26
32Rémy CabellaRémy CabellaAS Saint-Étienne29810,28
Max GradelMax GradelToulouse FC29840,28
Stevan JovetićStevan JovetićAS Monaco15800,53
Keita BaldéKeita BaldéAS Monaco23800,35
Adama NianeAdama NianeESTAC Troyes33820,24
Isaac MbenzaIsaac MbenzaMontpellier HSC38800,21
François KamanoFrançois KamanoGirondins Bordeaux35810,23
39Younousse SankharéYounousse SankharéGirondins Bordeaux29700,24
FabinhoFabinhoAS Monaco34740,21
Clinton N'JieClinton N'JieOlympique Marseille22700,32
Jonathan BambaJonathan BambaAS Saint-Étienne34740,21
Naïm SlitiNaïm SlitiDijon FCO31720,23
Robert BerićRobert BerićAS Saint-Étienne15710,47
Stéphane BahokenStéphane BahokenRC Strasbourg26700,27
Florent MolletFlorent MolletFC Metz22710,32
47Houssem AouarHoussem AouarOlympique Lyon32600,19
Hyun-jun SukHyun-jun SukESTAC Troyes26600,23
Yaya SanogoYaya SanogoToulouse FC27600,22
Ndombe MubeleNdombe MubeleToulouse FC30600,2
Gaël KakutaGaël KakutaAmiens SC36600,17
Nicolas de PrévilleNicolas de PrévilleGirondins Bordeaux33610,18
Dimitri PayetDimitri PayetOlympique Marseille31620,19
54Pierre Lees-MelouPierre Lees-MelouOGC Nizza34510,15
Luiz AraujoLuiz AraujoLille OSC34500,15
Adrien ThomassonAdrien ThomassonFC Nantes36500,14
Emmanuel RivièreEmmanuel RivièreFC Metz28520,18
Adrien HunouAdrien HunouStade Rennes24500,21
Ismaïla SarrIsmaïla SarrStade Rennes24500,21
Clément GrenierClément GrenierEA Guingamp16520,31
Romain HamoumaRomain HamoumaAS Saint-Étienne29500,17
Jean-Eudes AholouJean-Eudes AholouRC Strasbourg35500,14
Ronny RodelinRonny RodelinSM Caen37500,14
Lebo MothibaLebo MothibaLille OSC14500,36
Nuno Da CostaNuno Da CostaRC Strasbourg26500,19
Moustapha DialloMoustapha DialloEA Guingamp26500,19
Dimitri LiénardDimitri LiénardRC Strasbourg33510,15
Andy DelortAndy DelortToulouse FC32510,16
Luiz GustavoLuiz GustavoOlympique Marseille34500,15
Saîf-Eddine KhaouiSaîf-Eddine KhaouiESTAC Troyes32500,16
71Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriMontpellier HSC35400,11
Alexandre MendyAlexandre MendyGirondins Bordeaux16400,25
Anwar el GhaziAnwar el GhaziLille OSC27400,15
Maxwel CornetMaxwel CornetOlympique Lyon30400,13
Julian DraxlerJulian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain30400,13
Javier PastoreJavier PastoreParis Saint-Germain25400,16
Martin BraithwaiteMartin BraithwaiteGirondins Bordeaux14400,29
Damien Da SilvaDamien Da SilvaSM Caen32400,13
Mathieu DebuchyMathieu DebuchyAS Saint-Étienne15400,27
Benjamin JeannotBenjamin JeannotDijon FCO24400,17
James Lea SilikiJames Lea SilikiStade Rennes32400,13
Guido CarrilloGuido CarrilloAS Monaco15400,27
Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoParis Saint-Germain33400,12
Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierParis Saint-Germain24400,17
Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuParis Saint-Germain20400,2
Jonas MartinJonas MartinRC Strasbourg36430,11
Idriss SaâdiIdriss SaâdiRC Strasbourg26400,15
Flavien TaitFlavien TaitAngers SCO31400,13
Harisson ManzalaHarisson ManzalaAmiens SC37410,11
90Benjamin AndréBenjamin AndréStade Rennes34300,09
MarceloMarceloOlympique Lyon35300,09
Bassem SrarfiBassem SrarfiOGC Nizza26300,12
Kamil GlikKamil GlikAS Monaco36300,08
Gaëtan LabordeGaëtan LabordeGirondins Bordeaux20310,15
Issa DiopIssa DiopToulouse FC34300,09
Thiago MendesThiago MendesLille OSC31300,1
Angelo FulginiAngelo FulginiAngers SCO29300,1
Enzo CrivelliEnzo CrivelliSM Caen26300,12
Yannis SaliburYannis SaliburEA Guingamp22300,14
HernaniHernaniAS Saint-Étienne14300,21

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG382963108:297993
2AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON38248685:454080
3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO38239687:434478
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM382211580:473377
5Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE3816101250:44658
6Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR381671553:48555
7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS3815101347:50-355
8OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ381591453:52154
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN3814101436:41-552
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON381118936:33351
11Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ381391655:73-1848
12EA GuingampEA GuingampGuingampEAG3812111548:59-1147
13Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi381291737:42-545
14Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng389141542:52-1041
15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 389111844:67-2338
16SM CaenSM CaenSM CaenSMC381082027:52-2538
17Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC381082041:67-2638
18Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU389101938:54-1637
19ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO38962332:59-2733
20FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET38682434:76-4226
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.05.2018 21:00
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse FC
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC