Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Haris SeferovićHaris SeferovićSL BenficaSL Benfica241900,79
2Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesSporting CPSporting CP291640,55
3Dyego SousaDyego SousaSporting BragaSporting Braga291410,48
Bas DostBas DostSporting CPSporting CP191480,74
5Tiquinho SoaresTiquinho SoaresFC PortoFC Porto241320,54
6Rafa SilvaRafa SilvaSL BenficaSL Benfica221200,55
7João FélixJoão FélixSL BenficaSL Benfica211100,52
8JonasJonasSL BenficaSL Benfica181010,56
Wilson EduardoWilson EduardoSporting BragaSporting Braga281030,36
Tó ManéTó ManéCD TondelaCD Tondela271020,37
Bryan RóchezBryan RóchezCD NacionalCD Nacional271040,37
12PizziPizziSL BenficaSL Benfica29930,31
Moussa MaregaMoussa MaregaFC PortoFC Porto25900,36
LicáLicáOs BelenensesOs Belenenses30900,3
Yacine BrahimiYacine BrahimiFC PortoFC Porto29900,31
Jhonder CádízJhonder CádízVitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal28920,32
17Ricardo HortaRicardo HortaSporting BragaSporting Braga30800,27
Zé ManuelZé ManuelCD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara26800,31
Mama BaldéMama BaldéCD AvesCD Aves26800,31
Jackson MartínezJackson MartínezPortimonense SCPortimonense SC24810,33
Carlos ViníciusCarlos ViníciusRio Ave FCRio Ave FC14820,57
22Bruno MoreiraBruno MoreiraRio Ave FCRio Ave FC26700,27
ChiquinhoChiquinhoMoreirense FCMoreirense FC30700,23
NaniNaniSporting CPSporting CP18710,39
TózéTózéVitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães28730,25
26HeriHeriMoreirense FCMoreirense FC28600,21
CamachoCamachoCD NacionalCD Nacional22630,27
Alexandre GuedesAlexandre GuedesVitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães26600,23
André AndréAndré AndréVitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães16650,38
Joel TagueuJoel TagueuMaritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal26620,23
FredyFredyOs BelenensesOs Belenenses18630,33
PaulinhoPaulinhoPortimonense SCPortimonense SC24630,25
33Héctor HerreraHéctor HerreraFC PortoFC Porto30500,17
PaulinhoPaulinhoSporting BragaSporting Braga25500,2
Juan DelgadoJuan DelgadoCD TondelaCD Tondela29500,17
Henrique AlmeidaHenrique AlmeidaOs BelenensesOs Belenenses15500,33
Shoya NakajimaShoya NakajimaPortimonense SCPortimonense SC13500,38
Fábio CardosoFábio CardosoCD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara27500,19
GalenoGalenoRio Ave FCRio Ave FC26500,19
Luiz PhellypeLuiz PhellypeSporting CPSporting CP10500,5
Osama RashidOsama RashidCD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara21520,24
42DavidsonDavidsonVitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães30400,13
Álex GrimaldoÁlex GrimaldoSL BenficaSL Benfica29400,14
HildebertoHildebertoVitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal24410,17
Gelson DalaGelson DalaRio Ave FCRio Ave FC16400,25
Vincent AboubakarVincent AboubakarFC PortoFC Porto6400,67
Pedro NunoPedro NunoMoreirense FCMoreirense FC24400,17
Fernando AndradeFernando AndradeFC PortoFC Porto24410,17
ArsénioArsénioMoreirense FCMoreirense FC26400,15
EdinhoEdinhoCD FeirenseCD Feirense22420,18
DerleyDerleyCD AvesCD Aves26400,15
MateusMateusBoavistaBoavista27400,15
KikasKikasOs BelenensesOs Belenenses11400,36
54Rodrigo PinhoRodrigo PinhoMaritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal22310,14
Eder MilitãoEder MilitãoFC PortoFC Porto25300,12
MuriloMuriloSporting BragaSporting Braga10300,3
Sardor RashidovSardor RashidovCD NacionalCD Nacional7300,43
OtávioOtávioFC PortoFC Porto24300,13
Federico FalconeFederico FalconeBoavistaBoavista20310,15
GabrielzinhoGabrielzinhoRio Ave FCRio Ave FC23300,13
João SchmidtJoão SchmidtRio Ave FCRio Ave FC19320,16
NiltinhoNiltinhoGD ChavesGD Chaves23300,13
Edgar CostaEdgar CostaMaritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal24300,13
Mattheus OliveiraMattheus OliveiraVitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães20300,15
Frédéric MendyFrédéric MendyVitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal25300,12
Vítor GomesVítor GomesCD AvesCD Aves27300,11
Alhassane KeitaAlhassane KeitaOs BelenensesOs Belenenses13300,23
Jérémy MathieuJérémy MathieuSporting CPSporting CP20300,15
Wellington CarvalhoWellington CarvalhoPortimonense SCPortimonense SC23300,13
David TexeiraDavid TexeiraMoreirense FCMoreirense FC14300,21
António XavierAntónio XavierCD TondelaCD Tondela28300,11
André LuisAndré LuisGD ChavesGD Chaves16300,19
Vincent SassoVincent SassoOs BelenensesOs Belenenses27300,11
Guilherme SchettineGuilherme SchettineCD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara14300,21
Jonatan LuccaJonatan LuccaOs BelenensesOs Belenenses26310,12
Mamadou N'DiayeMamadou N'DiayeFC PortoFC Porto18300,17
Alex TellesAlex TellesFC PortoFC Porto29330,1
NenêNenêMoreirense FCMoreirense FC23310,13
RodrigoRodrigoCD AvesCD Aves29320,1
PitéPitéCD TondelaCD Tondela15300,2
81Nildo PetrolinaNildo PetrolinaCD AvesCD Aves12200,17
ClaudemirClaudemirSporting BragaSporting Braga28200,07
AmiltonAmiltonCD AvesCD Aves15200,13
Pedro HenriquePedro HenriqueVitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães28200,07
GettersonGettersonMaritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal10200,2
FransérgioFransérgioSporting BragaSporting Braga23200,09
Pablo SantosPablo SantosSporting BragaSporting Braga16200,13
RafaRafaBoavistaBoavista25200,08
Nuno ValenteNuno ValenteVitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal20200,1
Diego LopesDiego LopesRio Ave FCRio Ave FC19200,11
André AlmeidaAndré AlmeidaSL BenficaSL Benfica28200,07
Rúben DiasRúben DiasSL BenficaSL Benfica28200,07
PepePepeFC PortoFC Porto11200,18
Tiago SilvaTiago SilvaCD FeirenseCD Feirense25210,08
TalochaTalochaBoavistaBoavista29200,07
Fredy MonteroFredy MonteroSporting CPSporting CP9200,22
Rúben SemedoRúben SemedoRio Ave FCRio Ave FC10200,2
RaphinhaRaphinhaSporting CPSporting CP21200,1
Nikola MarašNikola MarašGD ChavesGD Chaves24200,08
Fábio SturgeonFábio SturgeonCD FeirenseCD Feirense28200,07

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP30243362:174575
2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB29233381:265572
3Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP30214560:293167
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA30204651:282364
5Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR301541135:36-149
6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC301361136:28845
7Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL30913837:35240
8Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO301081241:45-438
9CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 301071335:36-137
10Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor30961539:50-1133
11CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 30961531:42-1133
12Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN291031621:34-1333
13Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE307111225:32-732
14BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA30951623:37-1432
15CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT30871533:46-1331
16GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 30771623:45-2228
17CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC30761730:60-3027
18CD FeirenseCD FeirenseFeirenseFEI30291917:54-3715
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.04.2019 16:30
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória FC
VSE
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
19.04.2019 19:00
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
19.04.2019 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
CD Aves
CD
CD Aves
CD Aves
20.04.2019 16:30
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
20.04.2019 19:00
CD Feirense
Feirense
FEI
CD Feirense
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
20.04.2019 21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
22.04.2019 21:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal