Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona343641,06
2FC BarcelonaLuis SuárezFC Barcelona332140,64
Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid362130,58
4Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo272050,74
5Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC321950,59
6Sevilla FCWissam Ben YedderSevilla FC351820,51
7Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona371730,46
8Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid371530,41
9SD EibarCharlesSD Eibar341460,41
Getafe CFMolinaGetafe CF381420,37
Rayo VallecanoRaúl de TomásRayo Vallecano331400,42
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF341440,41
13Athletic BilbaoWilliamsAthletic Bilbao381300,34
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian371330,35
Levante UDRogerLevante UD311320,42
Celta VigoMaximiliano GómezCelta Vigo351310,37
17Levante UDMoralesLevante UD371230,32
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC331210,36
19Real Sociedad San SebastianWillian JoséReal Sociedad San Sebastian311150,35
20SD HuescaEzequiel ÁvilaSD Huesca341010,29
Villarreal CFKarl Toko EkambiVillarreal CF341000,29
22Sevilla FCAndré SilvaSevilla FC27900,33
Valencia CFParejoValencia CF36950,25
Betis SevillaGiovani Lo CelsoBetis Sevilla32920,28
CD AlavésJonathan CalleriCD Alavés34920,26
Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao33920,27
CD LeganésYoussef En-NesyriCD Leganés31900,29
Girona FCPortuGirona FC34910,26
29Valencia CFRodrigoValencia CF33800,24
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF35800,23
FC BarcelonaOusmane DembéléFC Barcelona29800,28
Getafe CFÁngelGetafe CF37800,22
Real MadridGareth BaleReal Madrid29810,28
34Betis SevillaCanalesBetis Sevilla32720,22
SD EibarSergi EnrichSD Eibar35700,2
Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao34710,21
Valencia CFSanti MinaValencia CF30700,23
38Valencia CFKevin GameiroValencia CF33600,18
Real MadridSergio RamosReal Madrid28650,21
Betis SevillaLorenBetis Sevilla33600,18
Real ValladolidEnes ÜnalReal Valladolid33630,18
Sevilla FCMunirSevilla FC23600,26
Celta VigoBrais MéndezCelta Vigo31610,19
Betis SevillaJoaquínBetis Sevilla30600,2
CD LeganésGuido CarrilloCD Leganés32610,19
Atlético MadridMorataAtlético Madrid15600,4
Villarreal CFCarlos BaccaVillarreal CF33610,18
48CD AlavésJonyCD Alavés36500,14
FC BarcelonaCoutinhoFC Barcelona34500,15
CD AlavésBorja BastónCD Alavés27500,19
Rayo VallecanoEmbarbaRayo Vallecano36530,14
SD HuescaEnric GallegoSD Huesca19500,26
Valencia CFGonçalo GuedesValencia CF25500,2
Real Sociedad San SebastianJuanmiReal Sociedad San Sebastian30500,17
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF26500,19
56SD HuescaÁlex GallarSD Huesca25410,16
SD HuescaJuan HernándezSD Huesca34420,12
Espanyol BarcelonaSergi DarderEspanyol Barcelona34400,12
Levante UDCokeLevante UD27400,15
Villarreal CFSanti CazorlaVillarreal CF35420,11
Atlético MadridSaúlAtlético Madrid33400,12
SD EibarGonzalo EscalanteSD Eibar32400,13
Levante UDRubén RochinaLevante UD27400,15
Rayo VallecanoÁlvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano35400,11
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla29400,14
SD EibarJoan JordánSD Eibar36400,11
CD LeganésNabil El ZharCD Leganés27410,15
FC BarcelonaPiquéFC Barcelona35400,11
SD HuescaEtxeitaSD Huesca31400,13
CD LeganésMartin BraithwaiteCD Leganés19400,21
CD LeganésÓscarCD Leganés31400,13
72SD EibarMarc CardonaSD Eibar17300,18
Real MadridIscoReal Madrid27300,11
Real ValladolidAlcarazReal Valladolid34300,09
SD HuescaPulidoSD Huesca32300,09
SD EibarFabián OrellanaSD Eibar33310,09
CD LeganésJonathan SilvaCD Leganés30300,1
Espanyol BarcelonaGraneroEspanyol Barcelona28300,11
Real ValladolidÓscar PlanoReal Valladolid33300,09
Atlético MadridThomas ParteyAtlético Madrid32300,09
Atlético MadridDiego GodínAtlético Madrid30300,1
Real MadridMarianoReal Madrid13300,23
Levante UDBorja MayoralLevante UD29300,1
Athletic BilbaoIbaiAthletic Bilbao32300,09
SD EibarKike GarcíaSD Eibar30300,1
Sevilla FCÉver BanegaSevilla FC32320,09
Getafe CFDimitri FoulquierGetafe CF25300,12
Espanyol BarcelonaRoberto RosalesEspanyol Barcelona21300,14
Real MadridDani CeballosReal Madrid23300,13
Real MadridLuka ModrićReal Madrid34300,09
Celta VigoSofiane BoufalCelta Vigo35300,09
Villarreal CFIborraVillarreal CF19300,16
Levante UDCampañaLevante UD36300,08
Rayo VallecanoJosé PozoRayo Vallecano29300,1
Atlético MadridThomas LemarAtlético Madrid31300,1
Atlético MadridKokeAtlético Madrid30300,1
Real ValladolidSergi GuardiolaReal Valladolid20300,15
Espanyol BarcelonaMario HermosoEspanyol Barcelona32300,09
Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid36300,08
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian29300,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38269390:365487
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382210655:292676
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA382151263:461768
4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF381516751:351661
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET381514948:351359
6Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV381781362:471559
7Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP3814111348:50-253
8Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3813141141:45-453
9Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3813111445:46-150
10Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381481644:52-850
11CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA3813111439:50-1150
12SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB3811141346:50-447
13CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg3811121537:43-645
14Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3810141449:52-344
15Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV3811111659:66-744
16Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD3810111732:51-1941
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3810111753:62-941
18Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR389101937:53-1637
19SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH387121943:65-2233
20Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV38882241:70-2932
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

18.05.2019 13:00
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
18.05.2019 16:15
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
18.05.2019 20:45
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
19.05.2019 12:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
19.05.2019 16:15
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona