Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Girona FCArtem DovbykGirona FC362470,67
2Villarreal CFAlexander SørlothVillarreal CF342300,68
3Real MadridJude BellinghamReal Madrid281910,68
FC BarcelonaRobert LewandowskiFC Barcelona351940,54
5CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna331730,52
6Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC331610,48
Atlético MadridAntoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid331640,48
8Atlético MadridÁlvaro MorataAtlético Madrid321500,47
Getafe CFBorja MayoralGetafe CF271540,56
Real MadridVinícius JuniorReal Madrid261510,58
11Athletic BilbaoGuruzetaAthletic Bilbao321400,44
12Valencia CFHugo DuroValencia CF371300,35
RC CeltaJørgen Strand LarsenRC Celta371300,35
14Athletic BilbaoIñaki WilliamsAthletic Bilbao341200,35
15Granada CFMyrto UzuniGranada CF341140,32
16Villarreal CFGerard MorenoVillarreal CF301020,33
Real MadridJoseluReal Madrid341000,29
Real MadridRodrygoReal Madrid341000,29
Betis SevillaWillian JoséBetis Sevilla331000,3
20Betis SevillaAyoze PérezBetis Sevilla31900,29
Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid32910,28
RC CeltaIago AspasRC Celta35930,26
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian33920,27
CD AlavésSamu OmorodionCD Alavés35900,26
Girona FCSávioGirona FC37900,24
UD AlmeríaSergio ArribasUD Almería34900,26
Girona FCCristhian StuaniGirona FC31900,29
28Real MadridBrahim DíazReal Madrid31800,26
FC BarcelonaFermínFC Barcelona31800,26
Getafe CFMason GreenwoodGetafe CF33820,24
Betis SevillaIscoBetis Sevilla29820,28
Girona FCViktor TsygankovGirona FC30800,27
33Athletic BilbaoÁlex BerenguerAthletic Bilbao35710,2
RC CeltaAnastasios DouvikasRC Celta32700,22
FC BarcelonaFerran TorresFC Barcelona29700,24
FC BarcelonaJoão FélixFC Barcelona30700,23
Villarreal CFJosé MoralesVillarreal CF29700,24
Real Sociedad San SebastianTakefusa KuboReal Sociedad San Sebastian30700,23
RCD MallorcaVedat MuriqiRCD Mallorca29710,24
Valencia CFPepeluValencia CF37770,19
Girona FCPortuGirona FC36700,19
42RCD MallorcaAbdónRCD Mallorca34600,18
Rayo VallecanoÁlvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano32600,19
Granada CFLucas BoyéGranada CF31600,19
Granada CFBryan ZaragozaGranada CF21610,29
Real MadridArda GülerReal Madrid10600,6
UD Las PalmasKirian RodríguezUD Las Palmas37600,16
UD AlmeríaLeo BaptistãoUD Almería32600,19
Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid37600,16
FC BarcelonaRaphinhaFC Barcelona28610,21
CA OsasunaRaúlCA Osasuna35600,17
UD AlmeríaLuis SuárezUD Almería15610,4
53Real Sociedad San SebastianBrais MéndezReal Sociedad San Sebastian32500,16
Cádiz CFChris RamosCádiz CF37500,14
Atlético MadridMemphis DepayAtlético Madrid23500,22
Girona FCEric GarcíaGirona FC32500,16
FC Barcelonaİlkay GündoğanFC Barcelona36510,14
Girona FCYangel HerreraGirona FC29500,17
Girona FCIván MartinGirona FC36500,14
Getafe CFJaime MataGetafe CF35500,14
FC BarcelonaLamine YamalFC Barcelona37500,14
CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés37530,14
Sevilla FCDodi LukébakioSevilla FC23500,22
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian32500,16
Athletic BilbaoNico WilliamsAthletic Bilbao31500,16
RC CeltaWilliot SwedbergRC Celta15500,33
67Real Sociedad San SebastianAnder BarrenetxeaReal Sociedad San Sebastian29400,14
Real MadridDani CarvajalReal Madrid28400,14
CA OsasunaIker MuñozCA Osasuna28400,14
Sevilla FCIsaac RomeroSevilla FC14400,29
Rayo VallecanoIsi PalazónRayo Vallecano37420,11
Valencia CFJavier GuerraValencia CF36400,11
Cádiz CFDarwin MachísCádiz CF21410,19
Getafe CFNemanja MaksimovićGetafe CF37400,11
UD Las PalmasMarc CardonaUD Las Palmas26410,15
Real Sociedad San SebastianMartín ZubimendiReal Sociedad San Sebastian31400,13
Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC35410,11
Athletic BilbaoOihan SancetAthletic Bilbao30400,13
FC BarcelonaPedriFC Barcelona24400,17
Atlético MadridSamuel LinoAtlético Madrid34400,12
81UD AlmeríaAdrián EmbarbaUD Almería36310,08
UD Las PalmasAlberto MoleiroUD Las Palmas28300,11
Cádiz CFAlcarazCádiz CF36320,08
Girona FCAleix GarcíaGirona FC37300,08
Real Sociedad San SebastianAndré SilvaReal Sociedad San Sebastian19310,16
RCD MallorcaAntonio SánchezRCD Mallorca29300,1
RC CeltaJonathan BambaRC Celta27300,11
CD AlavésBenavídezCD Alavés29300,1
Villarreal CFDani ParejoVillarreal CF33330,09
Girona FCDavid LópezGirona FC25300,12
Atlético MadridRodrigo De PaulAtlético Madrid34300,09
Valencia CFDiego LópezValencia CF36300,08
Villarreal CFGonçalo GuedesVillarreal CF17300,18
CD AlavésJon GuridiCD Alavés36300,08
Villarreal CFJorge CuencaVillarreal CF29300,1
Cádiz CFJuanmiCádiz CF16300,19
CD AlavésKike GarcíaCD Alavés33300,09
Sevilla FCKike SalasSevilla FC23300,13
RCD MallorcaCyle LarinRCD Mallorca35300,09
Getafe CFLatasaGetafe CF32300,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA38298187:266195
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB38267579:443585
3Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR38256785:463981
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL382441070:432776
5Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL381911861:372468
6Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3816121051:391260
7Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE381415948:45357
8Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL3814111365:65053
9Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF3813101540:45-549
10CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA3812101636:46-1046
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA381291745:56-1145
12Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET3810131542:54-1243
13RC CeltaRC CeltaRC CeltaCEL3810111746:57-1141
14Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV3810111748:54-641
15RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL388161433:44-1140
16UD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasUD Las PalmasLPA3810101833:47-1440
17Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV388141629:48-1938
18Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD386151726:55-2933
19UD AlmeríaUD AlmeríaAlmeríaUDA383122343:75-3221
20Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA38492538:79-4121
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

24.05.2024 21:00
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
25.05.2024 14:00
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
25.05.2024 16:15
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
25.05.2024 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
UD Almería
Almería
UDA
UD Almería
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
25.05.2024 21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
26.05.2024 14:00
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
26.05.2024 16:15
RC Celta
RC Celta
CEL
RC Celta
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
26.05.2024 21:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona