Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lionel MessiLionel MessiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona293341,14
2Luis SuárezLuis SuárezFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona302030,67
3Cristhian StuaniCristhian StuaniGirona FCGirona FC281850,64
Karim BenzemaKarim BenzemaReal MadridReal Madrid321830,56
5Wissam Ben YedderWissam Ben YedderSevilla FCSevilla FC291620,55
6Iago AspasIago AspasCelta VigoCelta Vigo211520,71
7Antoine GriezmannAntoine GriezmannAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid321430,44
Raúl de TomásRaúl de TomásRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano291400,48
9CharlesCharlesSD EibarSD Eibar291360,45
MataMataGetafe CFGetafe CF291330,45
11Borja IglesiasBorja IglesiasEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona311210,39
RogerRogerLevante UDLevante UD281220,43
Mikel OyarzabalMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian311230,39
14MolinaMolinaGetafe CFGetafe CF321110,34
Pablo SarabiaPablo SarabiaSevilla FCSevilla FC291110,38
Maximiliano GómezMaximiliano GómezCelta VigoCelta Vigo291110,38
WilliamsWilliamsAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao321100,34
18MoralesMoralesLevante UDLevante UD311020,32
Willian JoséWillian JoséReal Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian251040,4
20André SilvaAndré SilvaSevilla FCSevilla FC27900,33
21Giovani Lo CelsoGiovani Lo CelsoBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla27810,3
Ousmane DembéléOusmane DembéléFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona25800,32
ParejoParejoValencia CFValencia CF30840,27
Jonathan CalleriJonathan CalleriCD AlavésCD Alavés29820,28
Ezequiel ÁvilaEzequiel ÁvilaSD HuescaSD Huesca29810,28
Gareth BaleGareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid26810,31
Karl Toko EkambiKarl Toko EkambiVillarreal CFVillarreal CF30800,27
Youssef En-NesyriYoussef En-NesyriCD LeganésCD Leganés25800,32
29CanalesCanalesBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla30720,23
ÁngelÁngelGetafe CFGetafe CF31700,23
Sergi EnrichSergi EnrichSD EibarSD Eibar29700,24
Raúl GarcíaRaúl GarcíaAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao28710,25
MuniainMuniainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao29710,24
34Sergio RamosSergio RamosReal MadridReal Madrid28650,21
Brais MéndezBrais MéndezCelta VigoCelta Vigo27610,22
Guido CarrilloGuido CarrilloCD LeganésCD Leganés26610,23
PortuPortuGirona FCGirona FC28610,21
38GerardGerardVillarreal CFVillarreal CF29500,17
CoutinhoCoutinhoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona30500,17
LorenLorenBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla27500,19
MorataMorataAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid10500,5
Carlos BaccaCarlos BaccaVillarreal CFVillarreal CF27510,19
Samuel ChukwuezeSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CFVillarreal CF21500,24
RodrigoRodrigoValencia CFValencia CF28500,18
45SaúlSaúlAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid28400,14
Juan HernándezJuan HernándezSD HuescaSD Huesca30420,13
Santi MinaSanti MinaValencia CFValencia CF24400,17
Gonzalo EscalanteGonzalo EscalanteSD EibarSD Eibar27400,15
Borja BastónBorja BastónCD AlavésCD Alavés23400,17
JonyJonyCD AlavésCD Alavés30400,13
Cristian TelloCristian TelloBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla23400,17
Enric GallegoEnric GallegoSD HuescaSD Huesca13400,31
Enes ÜnalEnes ÜnalReal ValladolidReal Valladolid27410,15
EtxeitaEtxeitaSD HuescaSD Huesca25400,16
JoaquínJoaquínBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla25400,16
Joan JordánJoan JordánSD EibarSD Eibar31400,13
PiquéPiquéFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona30400,13
JuanmiJuanmiReal Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San Sebastian24400,17
Santi CazorlaSanti CazorlaVillarreal CFVillarreal CF29420,14
Kevin GameiroKevin GameiroValencia CFValencia CF27400,15
61Sergi DarderSergi DarderEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona28300,11
Diego GodínDiego GodínAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid24300,13
Borja MayoralBorja MayoralLevante UDLevante UD24300,13
Martin BraithwaiteMartin BraithwaiteCD LeganésCD Leganés13300,23
Jonathan SilvaJonathan SilvaCD LeganésCD Leganés26300,12
GraneroGraneroEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona25300,12
Óscar PlanoÓscar PlanoReal ValladolidReal Valladolid28300,11
Thomas ParteyThomas ParteyAtlético MadridAtlético Madrid27300,11
Dimitri FoulquierDimitri FoulquierGetafe CFGetafe CF22300,14
Álvaro GarcíaÁlvaro GarcíaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano29300,1
IbaiIbaiAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao29300,1
Kike GarcíaKike GarcíaSD EibarSD Eibar25300,12
Éver BanegaÉver BanegaSevilla FCSevilla FC29320,1
Rubén RochinaRubén RochinaLevante UDLevante UD23300,13
PedrazaPedrazaVillarreal CFVillarreal CF29300,1
CokeCokeLevante UDLevante UD22300,14
EmbarbaEmbarbaRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano31310,1
José PozoJosé PozoRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano23300,13
MunirMunirSevilla FCSevilla FC17300,18
Gonçalo GuedesGonçalo GuedesValencia CFValencia CF19300,16
Luka ModrićLuka ModrićReal MadridReal Madrid30300,1
Mario HermosoMario HermosoEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyol Barcelona26300,12
Junior FirpoJunior FirpoBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla18300,17
Franco VázquezFranco VázquezSevilla FCSevilla FC28300,11
Nabil El ZharNabil El ZharCD LeganésCD Leganés23300,13
Rubén SobrinoRubén SobrinoValencia CFValencia CF22300,14
Dani CeballosDani CeballosReal MadridReal Madrid22300,14
Fabián OrellanaFabián OrellanaSD EibarSD Eibar28310,11
Ivan RakitićIvan RakitićFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona30300,1
ÓscarÓscarCD LeganésCD Leganés26300,12
AlcarazAlcarazReal ValladolidReal Valladolid29300,1
PulidoPulidoSD HuescaSD Huesca29300,1
Néstor AraujoNéstor AraujoCelta VigoCelta Vigo27300,11
CasemiroCasemiroReal MadridReal Madrid25300,12
Álex GallarÁlex GallarSD HuescaSD Huesca23300,13
Marc CardonaMarc CardonaSD EibarSD Eibar13300,23
IscoIscoReal MadridReal Madrid21300,14
98PinaPinaCD AlavésCD Alavés22200,09
Vinicius JúniorVinicius JúniorReal MadridReal Madrid15200,13
Gabriel MercadoGabriel MercadoSevilla FCSevilla FC19200,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB32228281:315074
2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL32198547:212665
3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA32194956:381861
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV321571054:391552
5Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET321312740:291151
6Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF321116536:27949
7Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL321113836:37-146
8CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA321291133:40-745
9Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE321271338:43-543
10Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3210111138:39-141
11CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg3210111132:36-441
12Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP321181337:46-941
13SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB329131042:44-240
14Girona FCGirona FCGironaGIR328101433:44-1134
15Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL327121340:45-533
16Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV32891545:59-1433
17Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL32881645:55-1032
18Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD327101526:45-1931
19Rayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoRayoRAV32761936:57-2127
20SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH325101735:55-2025
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

19.04.2019 21:00
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
20.04.2019 13:00
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
20.04.2019 16:15
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
20.04.2019 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
20.04.2019 20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
21.04.2019 12:00
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
21.04.2019 14:00
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
21.04.2019 16:15
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
21.04.2019 18:30
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
21.04.2019 20:45
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF