Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom3736844
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin3331435
3Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio3621627
4Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand3623225
5AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta2818624
6Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio3114822
7Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio3618422
8Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom3661521
9AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta3671421
10AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom3516420
11AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta2615419
12FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin3616319
13AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta3418119
14AtalantaDejan KulusevskiAtalanta3610818
15Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin3311718
16AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand359817
17Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand3514317
18AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta349716
19AC FlorenzFederico ChiesaAC Florenz3410616
20US LecceMarco MancosuUS Lecce3314216
21SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel319615
Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC259615
23AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand1810515
24Parma Calcio 1913Andreas CorneliusParma Calcio 19132612315
25SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel378614
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC378614
27AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom229514
28SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria2811314
29AC FlorenzGiovanni SimeoneAC Florenz3712214
30Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom377613
31AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand2611213
Sassuolo CalcioJérémie BogaSassuolo Calcio3411213
33SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara3612113
34Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand224812
35Inter MailandAntonio CandrevaInter Mailand325712
36Cagliari CalcioRadja NainggolanCagliari Calcio266612
37Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio347512
AC FlorenzErick PulgarAC Florenz377512
39Juventus TurinGonzalo HiguaínJuventus Turin328412
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta348412
41AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta359312
42SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria3311112
43SSC NeapelJosé CallejónSSC Neapel334711
44Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 1913317411
45Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom309211
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua349211
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom309211
48Udinese CalcioKevin LasagnaUdinese Calcio3610111
49SSC NeapelArkadiusz MilikSSC Neapel2611011
FC GenuaGianluca LapadulaFC Genua2511011
51AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom271910
52Hellas VeronaDarko LazovićHellas Verona383710
Udinese CalcioSeko FofanaUdinese Calcio323710
54US LecceFilippo FalcoUS Lecce304610
55Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC295510
Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio295510
57Bologna FCRodrigo PalacioBologna FC357310
AS RomAleksandar KolarovAS Rom327310
Brescia CalcioErnesto TorregrossaBrescia Calcio257310
60Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio338210
61Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand32369
SSC NeapelFabián RuizSSC Neapel33369
63Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191326639
AC FlorenzChristian KouaméAC Florenz18639
65SampdoriaGastón RamírezSampdoria26729
Brescia CalcioAlfredo DonnarummaBrescia Calcio31729
67Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliBrescia Calcio35178
68FC TurinSimone VerdiFC Turin33268
Inter MailandCristiano BiraghiInter Mailand26268
70Juventus TurinMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin30358
AC MailandGiacomo BonaventuraAC Mailand29358
72Inter MailandAshley YoungInter Mailand18448
FC TurinCristian AnsaldiFC Turin27448
74AS RomDiego PerottiAS Rom21538
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona36538
76FC GenuaAntonio SanabriaFC Genua24628
FC TurinÁlex BerenguerFC Turin29628
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand33628
AS RomNicolò ZanioloAS Rom26628
80Hellas VeronaSamuel Di CarmineHellas Verona22808
FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua26808
82Juventus TurinRodrigo BentancurJuventus Turin30077
83AtalantaRafael TolóiAtalanta33257
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin33257
AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta35257
AC FlorenzAlfred DuncanAC Florenz26257
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona34257
88Bologna FCNicola SansoneBologna FC33437
SampdoriaKarol LinettySampdoria28437
90FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin24617
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand31617
92AtalantaMatteo PessinaAtalanta35707
93AC FlorenzRiccardo SaponaraAC Florenz17246
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel37246
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria30246
96AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz21336
Hellas VeronaMiguel VelosoHellas Verona34336
AS RomGrégoire DefrelAS Rom17336
SSC NeapelGiovanni Di LorenzoSSC Neapel33336
100AS RomNikola KalinićAS Rom15516

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV38265776:433383
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT382410481:364582
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL38239698:485078
4Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ38246879:423778
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR382171077:512670
6AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM381991063:461766
7SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC381881261:501162
8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS381491569:63651
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3812131347:51-449
10AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF3812131351:48349
11Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR381471756:57-149
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3812111552:65-1347
13Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI381291737:51-1445
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG3811121552:56-445
15SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381262048:65-1742
16FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR381172046:68-2240
17FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN381091947:73-2639
18US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL38982152:85-3335
19Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS38672535:79-4425
20SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA38552827:77-5020
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom3736140,97
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin3331120,94
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand362360,64
4Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio362120,58
5Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio361840,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0364437
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0313533
3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0232536
4Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioFrancesco Caputo0212736
5AtalantaAtalantaDuván Zapata0182428