Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bukayo SakaSturm321450,44
2Kai HavertzMittelfeld331110,33
3Leandro TrossardSturm301000,33
4Martin ØdegaardMittelfeld31820,26
5Gabriel MartinelliSturm31600,19
Declan RiceMittelfeld34600,18
7Eddie NketiahSturm27500,19
8Gabriel JesusSturm24400,17
Ben WhiteAbwehr33400,12
10GabrielAbwehr32300,09
11William SalibaAbwehr34200,06
12Fábio VieiraMittelfeld11110,09
Jakub KiwiorAbwehr18100,06
Takehiro TomiyasuAbwehr18100,06
Oleksandr ZinchenkoAbwehr26100,04

Arsenal FC

Arsenal FC Herren
vollst. Name
Arsenal Football Club
Spitzname
The Gunners
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.10.1886
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Emirates Stadium
Kapazität
60.704