Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Felix SchröterFelix SchröterSturm281300,46
2Burak CobanBurak CobanMittelfeld25820,32
3Maurice StrobelMaurice StrobelAbwehr26400,15
Volkan CeliktasVolkan CeliktasMittelfeld23400,17
5Benedikt KrugBenedikt KrugAbwehr22300,14
Armin RauschArmin RauschSturm22300,14
Marco HahnMarco HahnAbwehr25320,12
8Philipp StrobelPhilipp StrobelMittelfeld10200,2
Moritz NebelMoritz NebelMittelfeld23200,09
Stanislaus HerzelStanislaus HerzelAbwehr19200,11
11Manuel StrahlerManuel StrahlerAbwehr19100,05
Maurizio SciosciaMaurizio SciosciaAbwehr19100,05

FV Illertissen

FV Illertissen Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballverein Illertissen 1921
Stadt
Illertissen
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1921
Stadion
Vöhlinstadion
Kapazität
3.000