Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Khouma BabacarKhouma BabacarSturm21620,29
2Kevin-Prince BoatengKevin-Prince BoatengMittelfeld13420,31
3Domenico BerardiDomenico BerardiSturm23310,13
Alfred DuncanAlfred DuncanMittelfeld16300,19
Gianmarco FerrariGianmarco FerrariAbwehr18300,17
6Federico Di FrancescoFederico Di FrancescoSturm14200,14
Filip ĐuričićFilip ĐuričićMittelfeld15200,13
Alessandro MatriAlessandro MatriSturm13200,15
9MarlonMarlonAbwehr17100,06
Enrico BrignolaEnrico BrignolaSturm6100,17
Pol LirolaPol LirolaAbwehr22100,05
Claud AdjapongClaud AdjapongAbwehr3100,33
Manuel LocatelliManuel LocatelliMittelfeld17100,06
Stefano SensiStefano SensiMittelfeld18100,06

Sassuolo Calcio

Sassuolo Calcio Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Sportiva Sassuolo Calcio SRL
Stadt
Sassuolo
Land
Italien
Farben
schwarz-grün
Gegründet
17.07.1920
Sportarten
calcio
Stadion
Mapei Stadium
Kapazität
20.084