Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AS RomStephan El ShaarawySturm281100,39
2AS RomEdin DžekoSturm33900,27
3AS RomAleksandar KolarovAbwehr33830,24
4AS RomDiego PerottiMittelfeld13530,38
AS RomFederico FazioAbwehr34500,15
6AS RomBryan CristanteMittelfeld35400,11
AS RomNicolò ZanioloMittelfeld27400,15
8AS RomLorenzo PellegriniMittelfeld25300,12
AS RomAlessandro FlorenziMittelfeld29300,1
AS RomCengiz ÜnderMittelfeld26300,12
AS RomJavier PastoreMittelfeld14300,21
AS RomPatrik SchickSturm24300,13
13AS RomJustin KluivertSturm29100,03
AS RomSteven N'ZonziMittelfeld30100,03
AS RomKostas ManolasAbwehr27100,04
AS RomJuan JesusAbwehr20100,05
AS RomDaniele De RossiMittelfeld18100,06

AS Rom

AS Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Sportiva Roma
Spitzname
Giallorossi
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
gelb-rot
Gegründet
07.06.1927
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
72.698