Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Paulo DybalaSturm271370,48
Romelu LukakuSturm321300,41
3Lorenzo PellegriniMittelfeld28810,29
4Gianluca ManciniAbwehr35400,11
5Houssem AouarMittelfeld15300,2
Sardar AzmounSturm22300,14
Andrea BelottiSturm14300,21
Bryan CristanteMittelfeld36300,08
Stephan El ShaarawySturm32300,09
Leandro ParedesMittelfeld34330,09
11Dean HuijsenAbwehr13200,15
12Tammy AbrahamSturm7100,14
Rasmus KristensenAbwehr29100,03
LlorenteAbwehr29100,03
Renato SanchesMittelfeld7100,14
Leonardo SpinazzolaAbwehr24100,04

AS Rom

AS Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Sportiva Roma
Spitzname
Giallorossi
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
gelb-rot
Gegründet
07.06.1927
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
70.634