Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Stephan El ShaarawyStephan El ShaarawySturm231000,43
2Edin DžekoEdin DžekoSturm28800,29
3Aleksandar KolarovAleksandar KolarovAbwehr28730,25
4Bryan CristanteBryan CristanteMittelfeld31400,13
Nicolò ZanioloNicolò ZanioloMittelfeld24400,17
Federico FazioFederico FazioAbwehr29400,14
Diego PerottiDiego PerottiMittelfeld10430,4
8Cengiz ÜnderCengiz ÜnderMittelfeld22300,14
Patrik SchickPatrik SchickSturm22300,14
10Javier PastoreJavier PastoreMittelfeld11200,18
Lorenzo PellegriniLorenzo PellegriniMittelfeld21200,1
Alessandro FlorenziAlessandro FlorenziMittelfeld24200,08
13Justin KluivertJustin KluivertSturm25100,04
Steven N'ZonziSteven N'ZonziMittelfeld26100,04
Kostas ManolasKostas ManolasAbwehr24100,04
Juan JesusJuan JesusAbwehr18100,06
Daniele De RossiDaniele De RossiMittelfeld17100,06

AS Rom

AS Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Sportiva Roma
Spitzname
Giallorossi
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
gelb-rot
Gegründet
07.06.1927
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
72.698