Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléSturm271640,59
2Olympique LyonMemphis DepaySturm13910,69
3Olympique LyonMaxwel CornetSturm22400,18
4Olympique LyonHoussem AouarMittelfeld25300,12
5Olympique LyonJeff Reine-AdélaïdeMittelfeld14200,14
Olympique LyonKarl Toko EkambiSturm8200,25
Olympique LyonLucas TousartMittelfeld24200,08
8Olympique LyonJoachim AndersenAbwehr18100,06
Olympique LyonJean LucasMittelfeld11100,09
Olympique LyonMartin TerrierSturm23100,04
Olympique LyonBertrand TraoréSturm23100,04

Olympique Lyon

Olympique Lyon Herren
vollst. Name
Olympique Lyonnais
Stadt
Lyon
Land
Frankreich
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
03.08.1950
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Groupama Stadium
Kapazität
59.186