Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luuk de JongLuuk de JongSturm312700,87
2Hirving LozanoHirving LozanoSturm291740,59
3Steven BergwijnSteven BergwijnSturm301310,43
4Gastón PereiroGastón PereiroMittelfeld251030,4
5Donyell MalenDonyell MalenSturm28800,29
6Denzel DumfriesDenzel DumfriesAbwehr31400,13
7Erick GutiérrezErick GutiérrezMittelfeld13300,23
8Nick ViergeverNick ViergeverAbwehr31200,06
9Michal SadílekMichal SadílekMittelfeld9100,11
Jorrit HendrixJorrit HendrixMittelfeld28100,04
Dante RigoDante RigoMittelfeld5100,2
José AngeliñoJosé AngeliñoAbwehr31100,03
Daniel SchwaabDaniel SchwaabAbwehr28100,04
Cody GakpoCody GakpoSturm13100,08

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven Herren
vollst. Name
Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven
Stadt
Eindhoven
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
31.08.1913
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Philips Stadion
Kapazität
35.000