Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Willian JoséSturm331000,3
2Ayoze PérezSturm31900,29
3IscoMittelfeld29820,28
4Pablo FornalsMittelfeld15300,2
5Aitor RuibalSturm18200,11
Usse DiaoSturm18200,11
Marc RocaMittelfeld26200,08
Guido RodríguezMittelfeld24200,08
9Chimy ÁvilaSturm6100,17
Johnny CardosoMittelfeld17100,06
Abde EzzalzouliSturm26100,04
Nabil FekirMittelfeld19100,05
Juan MirandaAbwehr25100,04
Germán PezzellaAbwehr32100,03
Sergi AltimiraMittelfeld14100,07
William CarvalhoMittelfeld22100,05

Betis Sevilla

Betis Sevilla Herren
vollst. Name
Real Betis Balompié, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Béticos, Verdiblancos, Verderones
Stadt
Sevilla
Land
Spanien
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Benito Villamarín
Kapazität
60.721