Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jude BellinghamMittelfeld281910,68
2Vinícius JuniorSturm261510,58
3JoseluSturm341000,29
RodrygoSturm341000,29
5Brahim DíazMittelfeld31800,26
6Arda GülerMittelfeld10600,6
7Dani CarvajalAbwehr28400,14
8Lucas VázquezAbwehr29300,1
Aurélien TchouaméniMittelfeld27300,11
10Luka ModrićMittelfeld32200,06
Federico ValverdeMittelfeld37200,05
12Fran GarcíaAbwehr25100,04
Toni KroosMittelfeld33100,03
Antonio RüdigerAbwehr33100,03

Real Madrid

Real Madrid Herren
vollst. Name
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol
Spitzname
Los Blancos, Los Merengues, Los Vikingos
Stadt
Madrid
Land
Spanien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
06.03.1902
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball
Stadion
Santiago Bernabéu
Kapazität
81.044