Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dennis SrbenySturm281260,43
2Chris FührichMittelfeld281100,39
3Sven MichelSturm18400,22
4Christopher Antwi-AdjeiMittelfeld25300,12
5Uwe HünemeierAbwehr25200,08
Julian JustvanMittelfeld23200,09
7Johannes DörflerSturm22100,05
Ron SchallenbergMittelfeld25100,04
Sebastian SchonlauAbwehr26100,04
Marco TerrazzinoMittelfeld18100,06

SC Paderborn 07

SC Paderborn 07 Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Paderborn 07
Stadt
Paderborn
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
20.05.1985
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Benteler-Arena
Kapazität
15.000