Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ben BreretonSturm14610,43
Oliver McBurnieSturm21620,29
3Cameron ArcherSturm29400,14
Gustavo HamerMittelfeld36400,11
5Jayden BogleAbwehr34300,09
James McAteeMittelfeld30310,1
7Anel AhmedhodžićAbwehr31200,06
8Oliver NorwoodMittelfeld27110,04
Jack RobinsonAbwehr34100,03
Vinicius SouzaMittelfeld36100,03

Sheffield United

Sheffield United Herren
vollst. Name
Sheffield United Football Club 1889
Spitzname
The Blades
Stadt
Sheffield
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1889
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Bramall Lane
Kapazität
33.000