Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cyril NgongeSturm19600,32
2Milan ĐurićSturm20510,25
Michael FolorunshoMittelfeld34500,15
4Tijjani NoslinSturm16400,25
5Federico BonazzoliSturm24300,13
Thomas HenrySturm18300,17
Darko LazovićMittelfeld31310,1
8Diego CoppolaAbwehr23200,09
Tomáš SuslovMittelfeld31210,06
Karol ŚwiderskiSturm15200,13
11Ondrej DudaMittelfeld32100,03

Hellas Verona

Hellas Verona Herren
vollst. Name
Hellas Verona Football Club 1903
Stadt
Verona
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
01.01.1903
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Marc Antonio Bentegodi
Kapazität
39.211