Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Victor OsimhenSturm251530,6
2Khvicha KvaratskheliaSturm341100,32
3Matteo PolitanoSturm37820,22
4Giacomo RaspadoriSturm37500,14
5Amir RrahmaniAbwehr30300,1
Piotr ZielińskiMittelfeld28310,11
7Eljif ElmasMittelfeld11200,18
8Giovanni Di LorenzoAbwehr36100,03
Gianluca GaetanoMittelfeld9100,11
Juan JesusAbwehr24100,04
Cyril NgongeSturm13100,08
Mathías OliveraAbwehr23100,04
Leo ØstigårdAbwehr25100,04
Giovanni SimeoneSturm28100,04

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Spitzname
Gli Azzurri, I Partenopei
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Diego Maradona
Kapazität
60.240