Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arkadiusz MilikArkadiusz MilikSturm291700,59
2Dries MertensDries MertensSturm301110,37
3Lorenzo InsigneLorenzo InsigneSturm25900,36
4Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiMittelfeld30500,17
5Fabián RuizFabián RuizMittelfeld21300,14
Simone VerdiSimone VerdiSturm17310,18
Adam OunasAdam OunasSturm17300,18
José CallejónJosé CallejónSturm28300,11
9Kalidou KoulibalyKalidou KoulibalyAbwehr30200,07
Amin YounesAmin YounesSturm6200,33
11Marko RogMarko RogMittelfeld9100,11
Raúl AlbiolRaúl AlbiolAbwehr16100,06

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
San Paolo
Kapazität
60.240