Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SSC NeapelArkadiusz MilikSturm351700,49
2SSC NeapelDries MertensSturm351610,46
3SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSturm281010,36
4SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiMittelfeld36600,17
5SSC NeapelFabián RuizMittelfeld27500,19
6SSC NeapelAdam OunasSturm18300,17
SSC NeapelJosé CallejónSturm34300,09
SSC NeapelAmin YounesSturm12300,25
SSC NeapelSimone VerdiSturm22310,14
10SSC NeapelKalidou KoulibalyAbwehr35200,06
11SSC NeapelRaúl AlbiolAbwehr20100,05
SSC NeapelFaouzi GhoulamAbwehr16100,06
SSC NeapelAllanMittelfeld33100,03
SSC NeapelMário RuiAbwehr20100,05
SSC NeapelMarko RogMittelfeld9100,11

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
San Paolo
Kapazität
60.240