Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Harry KaneHarry KaneSturm281740,61
2Heung-min SonHeung-min SonSturm281200,43
3LucasLucasMittelfeld281000,36
4Christian EriksenChristian EriksenMittelfeld31600,19
5Dele AlliDele AlliMittelfeld21500,24
6Érik LamelaÉrik LamelaSturm18400,22
7Eric DierEric DierMittelfeld17200,12
8Davinson SánchezDavinson SánchezAbwehr21100,05
Juan FoythJuan FoythAbwehr9100,11
Harry WinksHarry WinksMittelfeld26100,04
Victor WanyamaVictor WanyamaMittelfeld9100,11
Jan VertonghenJan VertonghenAbwehr21100,05
Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierAbwehr25100,04
LlorenteLlorenteSturm17100,06

Tottenham Hotspur

Tottenham Hotspur Herren
vollst. Name
Tottenham Hotspur Football Club
Spitzname
The Spurs
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
05.09.1882
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Kapazität
62.062