Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nikola KrstovićSturm34710,21
2Roberto PiccoliSturm34510,15
3Rémi OudinMittelfeld30300,1
4Pontus AlmqvistSturm29200,07
Lameck BandaSturm21200,1
Patrick DorguAbwehr31200,06
Valentin GendreyAbwehr36200,06
Nicola SansoneSturm25200,08
9Federico Di FrancescoSturm2100,5
Gabriel StrefezzaSturm19110,05
Joan GonzàlezMittelfeld28100,04
Hamza RafiaMittelfeld27100,04
Ylber RamadaniMittelfeld33100,03

US Lecce

US Lecce Herren
vollst. Name
Unione Sportiva Lecce
Stadt
Lecce
Land
Italien
Farben
giallo-rosso
Gegründet
15.03.1908
Sportarten
Calcio
Stadion
Via del Mare
Kapazität
33.876