Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Vélez Sarsfield

Fußball

Vélez Sarsfield

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Juan LuceroSturm25910,36
2Thiago AlmadaMittelfeld20400,2
3Lucas JansonSturm25300,12
Federico MancuelloMittelfeld23300,13
5Agustín BouzatSturm23200,09
Ricardo CenturiónSturm16200,13
Luca OrellanoSturm24200,08
Cristian TarragonaSturm25200,08
9Santiago CáseresMittelfeld12100,08
Matías de los SantosAbwehr23100,04
Lautaro GianettiAbwehr22100,05
Enzo MartínezAbwehr3100,33
Francisco OrtegaAbwehr20100,05
Lucas PrattoSturm5100,2

Vélez Sarsfield

Vélez Sarsfield Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
Spitzname
El Fortín
Stadt
Buenos Aires
Land
Argentinien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1910
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Radsport, Polo, Volleyball
Stadion
El Fortín de Liniers
Kapazität
49.317