Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bentley BahnMittelfeld29520,17
Terrence BoydSturm14500,36
3Jalen HawkinsSturm31400,13
4Samuel AbifadeSturm28300,11
Charles-Jesaja HerrmannSturm20300,15
Malte KarbsteinAbwehr24300,13
Kennedy OkpalaSturm20300,15
Pascal SohmSturm27300,11
Fridolin WagnerMittelfeld26300,12
10Kelvin AraseSturm26200,08
Laurent JansAbwehr28200,07
Martin KobylańskiMittelfeld11200,18
Julian RieckmannMittelfeld30200,07
Marcel SeegertAbwehr26200,08
15Kevin GodenSturm7100,14
Minos GourasSturm23100,04

Waldhof Mannheim

Waldhof Mannheim Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Waldhof Mannheim 07
Stadt
Mannheim
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-schwarz
Gegründet
11.04.1907
Sportarten
Fußball, Gymnastik, Handball
Stadion
Carl-Benz-Stadion
Kapazität
25.721