Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Joshua ZirkzeeSturm341120,32
2Riccardo OrsoliniSturm321020,31
3Lewis FergusonMittelfeld31600,19
4Giovanni FabbianMittelfeld26500,19
5Alexis SaelemaekersSturm29400,14
6Riccardo CalafioriAbwehr30200,07
Lorenzo De SilvestriAbwehr14200,14
Oussama El AzzouziMittelfeld17200,12
Charalampos LykogiannisAbwehr21200,1
Jens OdgaardSturm9200,22
11Sam BeukemaAbwehr30100,03
Santiago CastroSturm7100,14
Remo FreulerMittelfeld32100,03
Nikola MoroMittelfeld22100,05
Dan NdoyeSturm32100,03
Stefan PoschAbwehr31100,03

Bologna FC

Bologna FC Herren
vollst. Name
Bologna Football Club 1909 S.p.A.
Stadt
Bologna
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
03.10.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Renato Dall'Ara
Kapazität
38.375