Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ashley BarnesAshley BarnesSturm331020,3
Chris WoodChris WoodSturm341000,29
3Jóhann GuðmundssonJóhann GuðmundssonMittelfeld26300,12
James TarkowskiJames TarkowskiAbwehr31300,1
Sam VokesSam VokesSturm20300,15
Dwight McNeilDwight McNeilSturm17300,18
7Ashley WestwoodAshley WestwoodMittelfeld30200,07
Jeff HendrickJeff HendrickMittelfeld28200,07
9Jack CorkJack CorkMittelfeld33100,03
Aaron LennonAaron LennonMittelfeld16100,06
Ben GibsonBen GibsonAbwehr1101
Matěj VydraMatěj VydraSturm11100,09

Burnley FC

Burnley FC Herren
vollst. Name
Burnley Football Club
Spitzname
The Clarets
Stadt
Burnley
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Turf Moor
Kapazität
22.546