Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nicolas ViolaMittelfeld25500,2
2Gianluca GaetanoMittelfeld11410,36
Zito LuvumboSturm29400,14
Leonardo PavolettiSturm19400,21
5Gianluca LapadulaSturm22310,14
Eldor ShomurodovSturm22300,14
7Alberto DossenaAbwehr35200,06
Yerry MinaAbwehr13210,15
Nahitan NándezMittelfeld32210,06
Gaetano OristanioMittelfeld25200,08
Ibrahim SulemanaMittelfeld20200,1
12Tommaso AugelloAbwehr31100,03
Jakub JanktoMittelfeld18100,06
Antoine MakoumbouMittelfeld32100,03
Andrea PetagnaSturm18100,06
Matteo PratiMittelfeld25100,04
Gabriele ZappaAbwehr37100,03

Cagliari Calcio

Cagliari Calcio Herren
Stadt
Cagliari
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
20.08.1920
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Unipol Domus
Kapazität
16.416