Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroMittelfeld251630,64
2Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneSturm24600,25
3Cagliari CalcioRadja NainggolanMittelfeld21500,24
4Cagliari CalcioLucas CastroMittelfeld15200,13
Cagliari CalcioLuca CeppitelliAbwehr9200,22
6Cagliari CalcioAlberto CerriSturm11100,09
Cagliari CalcioPaolo FaragòMittelfeld12100,08
Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezMittelfeld23100,04
Cagliari CalcioChristian OlivaMittelfeld11100,09
Cagliari CalcioGastón PereiroMittelfeld3100,33
Cagliari CalcioFabio PisacaneAbwehr22100,05
Cagliari CalcioDaniele RagatzuSturm5100,2
Cagliari CalcioMarko RogMittelfeld19100,05

Cagliari Calcio

Cagliari Calcio Herren
Stadt
Cagliari
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
20.08.1920
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Sardegna Arena
Kapazität
16.233