Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moussa KonéMoussa KonéSturm26920,35
2Lucas RöserLucas RöserSturm19400,21
Erich BerkoErich BerkoSturm24400,17
4Aias AosmanAias AosmanMittelfeld19300,16
Barış AtikBarış AtikMittelfeld22300,14
6Patrick EbertPatrick EbertMittelfeld24210,08
7Osman AtilganOsman AtilganSturm8100,13
Jannik MüllerJannik MüllerAbwehr15100,07
Dario DumićDario DumićAbwehr22100,05
Philip HeisePhilip HeiseAbwehr15100,07
Brian HamalainenBrian HamalainenAbwehr19110,05
Rico BenatelliRico BenatelliMittelfeld24100,04
Jannis NikolaouJannis NikolaouAbwehr23100,04
Justin LöweJustin LöweMittelfeld3100,33

Dynamo Dresden

Dynamo Dresden Herren
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinschaft Dynamo Dresden
Stadt
Dresden
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
12.04.1953
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
Kapazität
32.066