Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC LuganoMarco AratoreMittelfeld18300,17
FC LuganoMijat MarićAbwehr16310,19
FC LuganoBálint VécseiMittelfeld14300,21
4FC LuganoMattia BottaniMittelfeld11200,18
FC LuganoCarlinhosSturm14200,14
FC LuganoFilip HolenderSturm15200,13
7FC LuganoOlivier CustodioMittelfeld17100,06
FC LuganoNicola DalmonteSturm10100,1
FC LuganoFabio DaprelàAbwehr15100,07
FC LuganoFrancisco RodríguezMittelfeld7100,14

FC Lugano

FC Lugano Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Lugano
Stadt
Lugano
Land
Schweiz
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
28.07.1908
Stadion
Cornaredo
Kapazität
14.873