Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dominic BaumannSturm341530,44
2Tunay DenizMittelfeld331000,3
3Timur GayretMittelfeld31400,13
Besar HalimiMittelfeld21400,19
Jonas NietfeldSturm34430,12
6Enrique LofolomoMittelfeld22300,14
7Tom BaumgartSturm20200,1
Aljaž CasarMittelfeld30200,07
9Erich BerkoSturm32100,03
Julian EitschbergerAbwehr27100,04
Niklas LandgrafAbwehr22100,05
Meris SkenderovićSturm15100,07

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion
Kapazität
15.057