Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hallescher FCTerrence BoydSturm231330,57
2Hallescher FCJulian DerstroffSturm24700,29
3Hallescher FCMichael EberweinMittelfeld25300,12
4Hallescher FCLaurenz DehlMittelfeld13200,15
5Hallescher FCJulian GuttauMittelfeld19100,05
Hallescher FCBraydon ManuSturm9100,11
Hallescher FCJonas NietfeldSturm25100,04
Hallescher FCAntonios PapadopoulosMittelfeld24100,04
Hallescher FCJannes VollertAbwehr13100,08
Hallescher FCStipe VučurAbwehr20100,05

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Erdgas Sportpark
Kapazität
15.057