Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Tennis

ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    10.02.2020
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    1
    5
    7
    4
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    0
    3
    6
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    6
    7
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    0
    3
    5
    11.02.2020
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Bar
    G. Barrere
    Gregoire Barrere
    1
    3
    7
    4
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    3
    3
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    0
    2
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    0
    2
    4
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    1
    7
    3
    1
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    T. Griekspoor
    Tallon Griekspoor
    0
    4
    1
    12.02.2020
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    0
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    0
    w.o.
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    0
    3
    2
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Kanada
    Pos
    V. Pospisil
    Vasek Pospisil
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    12.02.2020
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    0
    4
    2
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    13.02.2020
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    7
    7
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    0
    6
    5
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    0
    5
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    7
    6
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    0
    5
    4
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    0
    4
    1
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    0
    4
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    14.02.2020
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    1
    5
    6
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    6
    7
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    0
    4
    6
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    6
    2
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    0
    6
    4
    Halbfinale
    15.02.2020
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    6
    4
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    7
    6
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    0
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    6
    7
    Finale
    16.02.2020
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    0
    2
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković9.720
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.395
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.130
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem7.045
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.890
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.745
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.885
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.860
    9FrankreichGaël Monfils2.860
    10BelgienDavid Goffin2.600