Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1River PlateFacundo ColidioRiver Plate3301
Belgrano de CórdobaFranco JaraBelgrano de Córdoba1303
Racing ClubRoger MartínezRacing Club3311
HuracánIgnacio PussettoHuracán3321
Instituto de CórdobaSantiago RodríguezInstituto de Córdoba3301
6Gimnasia de La PlataMatías AbaldoGimnasia de La Plata3200,67
LanúsWalter BouLanús3200,67
Gimnasia de La PlataRodrigo CastilloGimnasia de La Plata3200,67
Boca JuniorsEzequiel FernándezBoca Juniors3200,67
HuracánHéctor FertoliHuracán3200,67
Argentinos JuniorsAlan LescanoArgentinos Juniors3210,67
Racing ClubGastón MartirenaRacing Club3200,67
Boca JuniorsMiguel MerentielBoca Juniors3200,67
Belgrano de CórdobaBryan ReynaBelgrano de Córdoba3200,67
Talleres de CórdobaRamón SosaTalleres de Córdoba3200,67
16Newell's Old BoysBrian AguirreNewell's Old Boys3100,33
Defensa y JusticiaGabriel AlanísDefensa y Justicia2100,5
Argentinos JuniorsFrancisco ÁlvarezArgentinos Juniors2100,5
Vélez SarsfieldClaudio AquinoVélez Sarsfield3110,33
Central Córdoba SdERodrigo AtencioCentral Córdoba SdE3100,33
IndependienteGabriel ÁvalosIndependiente3100,33
River PlateEsequiel BarcoRiver Plate3100,33
Talleres de CórdobaBruno BarticciottoTalleres de Córdoba2100,5
Newell's Old BoysJerónimo CacciabuéNewell's Old Boys3100,33
Racing ClubJohan CarboneroRacing Club2100,5
Gimnasia de La PlataLucas CastroGimnasia de La Plata3100,33
EstudiantesEdwuin CetréEstudiantes3110,33
Gimnasia de La PlataNicolás ColazoGimnasia de La Plata3100,33
Atlético TucumánMateo CoronelAtlético Tucumán2100,5
EstudiantesMarcelo CorreaEstudiantes3100,33
Unión de Santa FeJerónimo DóminaUnión de Santa Fe2100,5
Barracas CentralAlexis DomínguezBarracas Central2100,5
River PlateClaudio EcheverriRiver Plate3100,33
Defensa y JusticiaNicolás FernándezDefensa y Justicia2100,5
San LorenzoCristian FerreiraSan Lorenzo3100,33
Sarmiento de JunínAgustín FontanaSarmiento de Junín3110,33
San LorenzoAgustín GiaySan Lorenzo2100,5
Independiente RivadaviaGastón Gil RomeroIndependiente Rivadavia3100,33
BanfieldMilton GiménezBanfield3100,33
Talleres de CórdobaFederico GirottiTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Argentinos JuniorsLuciano GondouArgentinos Juniors3100,33
Deportivo RiestraJonathan HerreraDeportivo Riestra3100,33
Barracas CentralRodrigo InsúaBarracas Central2100,5
Rosario CentralFacundo MalloRosario Central1101
EstudiantesEros MancusoEstudiantes3100,33
TigreGonzalo MaroniTigre3100,33
Racing ClubAdrián MartínezRacing Club2100,5
Rosario CentralLuca Martínez DupuyRosario Central1101
Newell's Old BoysArmando MéndezNewell's Old Boys2100,5
EstudiantesMauro MéndezEstudiantes3100,33
Rosario CentralAgustín MódicaRosario Central3100,33
Central Córdoba SdETomás MolinaCentral Córdoba SdE3110,33
LanúsMarcelino MorenoLanús2100,5
Unión de Santa FeNicolás OrsiniUnión de Santa Fe2100,5
Rosario CentralFabricio OviedoRosario Central1101
Vélez SarsfieldMatías PellegriniVélez Sarsfield2100,5
Independiente RivadaviaFrancisco PetrassoIndependiente Rivadavia3100,33
Talleres de CórdobaMarcos PortilloTalleres de Córdoba3100,33
Racing ClubJuan QuinteroRacing Club2110,5
Independiente RivadaviaMatías RealiIndependiente Rivadavia3100,33
Vélez SarsfieldBraian RomeroVélez Sarsfield3100,33
Racing ClubMaximiliano SalasRacing Club2100,5
Central Córdoba SdEMateo SanabriaCentral Córdoba SdE3100,33
Racing ClubLeonardo SigaliRacing Club2100,5
River PlatePablo SolariRiver Plate3100,33
Belgrano de CórdobaMariano TroiloBelgrano de Córdoba3100,33
Godoy CruzNahuel UlariagaGodoy Cruz3100,33

Spielplan

24.05.2024 20:30
Deportivo Riestra
Riesta
Riesta
Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
25.05.2024 00:00
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
25.05.2024 02:15
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano de Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
25.05.2024 20:00
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
25.05.2024 22:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
abgebr.
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
26.05.2024 01:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.05.2024 20:30
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Instituto de Córdoba
IAC
Instituto Córdo
Instituto de Córdoba
26.05.2024 22:30
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Independiente Rivadavia
CSI
CSIR
Independiente Rivadavia
26.05.2024 22:45
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
27.05.2024 01:00
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
28.05.2024 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Barracas Central
CAB
Barracas Centra
Barracas Central
28.05.2024 02:00
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense