Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1GD ChavesYgor NogueiraGD Chaves1151218
2FC FamalicãoRiccieliFC Famalicão1431111
FC PortoFábio CardosoFC Porto1731111
GD EstorilJordan HolsgroveGD Estoril1560111
BoavistaSebastián PérezBoavista2181011
6Casa Pia ACPablo RobertoCasa Pia AC2050110
GD EstorilRodrigo GomesGD Estoril2050110
FC FamalicãoJhonder CádízFC Famalicão2150110
FC FamalicãoGustavo AssunçãoFC Famalicão1350110
Portimonense SCDener ClementePortimonense SC19100010
FC VizelaMatheus PereiraFC Vizela20100010
12SC FarenseZach MuscatSC Farense194019
SC FarenseMattheus OliveiraSC Farense234019
FC AroucaRafa MújicaFC Arouca234019
FC AroucaDavid SimãoFC Arouca224019
16Sporting BragaSikou NiakatéSporting Braga103018
Moreirense FCWallissonMoreirense FC113018
FC PortoPepeFC Porto173018
Portimonense SCGonçalo CostaPortimonense SC223018
FC AroucaEboue KouassiFC Arouca153018
Rio Ave FCAderlanRio Ave FC215108
Rio Ave FCEmmanuel BoatengRio Ave FC175108
Rio Ave FCRenato PantalonRio Ave FC125108
FC FamalicãoZaydou YoussoufFC Famalicão225108
FC PortoWendellFC Porto155108
Sporting CPGonçalo InácioSporting CP225108
GD ChavesPaulo VictorGD Chaves168008
Casa Pia ACNetoCasa Pia AC228008
Rio Ave FCJoão GraçaRio Ave FC198008
Portimonense SCCarlinhosPortimonense SC228008
FC PortoFrancisco ConceiçãoFC Porto168008
32BoavistaBruno LourençoBoavista212017
Estrela AmadoraHeverton SantosEstrela Amadora192017
Vitória GuimarãesNuno SantosVitória Guimarães172017
Vitória GuimarãesJoão MendesVitória Guimarães202017
SC FarenseGonçalo SilvaSC Farense222017
BoavistaTiago MoraisBoavista171207
Sporting CPOusmane DiomandeSporting CP164107
GD ChavesRúben RibeiroGD Chaves144107
FC PortoDavid CarmoFC Porto74107
Sporting CPMorten HjulmandSporting CP217007
Moreirense FCLawrence OforiMoreirense FC217007
Sporting BragaJosé FonteSporting Braga167007
SL BenficaNicolás OtamendiSL Benfica227007
Portimonense SCPedrãoPortimonense SC207007
SC FarenseClaudio FalcãoSC Farense227007
47FC VizelaTomás SilvaFC Vizela191016
SL BenficaPetar MusaSL Benfica141016
Estrela AmadoraMiguel LopesEstrela Amadora91016
FC FamalicãoJosé Luis RodríguezFC Famalicão141016
FC VizelaBruno WilsonFC Vizela161016
BoavistaIbrahima CamaráBoavista101016
Casa Pia ACRicardo BatistaCasa Pia AC221016
Vitória GuimarãesToni BorevkovićVitória Guimarães121016
SC FarenseFabrício IsidoroSC Farense223106
GD ChavesBruno LangaGD Chaves153106
GD ChavesSteven VitóriaGD Chaves173106
Moreirense FCJeremy AntonisseMoreirense FC183106
Moreirense FCMaracásMoreirense FC203106
Gil VicentePedro TibaGil Vicente166006
Gil VicenteGabriel PereiraGil Vicente206006
SC FarensePastorSC Farense206006
Gil VicenteZé CarlosGil Vicente196006
Vitória GuimarãesTiago SilvaVitória Guimarães196006
Estrela AmadoraKialonda GasparEstrela Amadora176006
Sporting BragaJoão MoutinhoSporting Braga196006
FC AroucaJavi MonteroFC Arouca196006
FC AroucaMorlaye SyllaFC Arouca226006
FC AroucaPedro SantosFC Arouca176006
FC FamalicãoChiquinhoFC Famalicão166006
GD EstorilJoão MarquesGD Estoril226006
Rio Ave FCMiguel NóbregaRio Ave FC166006
Sporting CPSebastián CoatesSporting CP196006
FC VizelaJoão EscovalFC Vizela136006
BoavistaGaïus MakoutaBoavista226006
Portimonense SCAlemãoPortimonense SC176006
Portimonense SCHélio VarelaPortimonense SC226006
FC PortoAlan VarelaFC Porto196006
Moreirense FCGonçalo FrancoMoreirense FC226006
80FC AroucaDaniel RamosFC Arouca00015
Portimonense SCRonie CarrilloPortimonense SC190015
FC AroucaMatias RochaFC Arouca80015
Portimonense SCMidana CassamáPortimonense SC30015
SC FarenseMárcio RamosSC Farense00015
Estrela AmadoraDidaEstrela Amadora50015
GD ChavesCarraçaGD Chaves120015
Estrela AmadoraMansurEstrela Amadora112105
FC VizelaMatías LacavaFC Vizela142105
GD EstorilMateus FernandesGD Estoril195005
BoavistaPedro MalheiroBoavista135005
FC VizelaSamuFC Vizela215005
SL BenficaFlorentinoSL Benfica195005
FC VizelaPedro OrtizFC Vizela85005
SL BenficaOrkun KökçüSL Benfica175005
FC AroucaAlfonso TrezzaFC Arouca175005
Vitória GuimarãesJota SilvaVitória Guimarães225005
Portimonense SCNonocaPortimonense SC175005
Estrela AmadoraAloísio GenézioEstrela Amadora175005
Gil VicenteMaxime DominguezGil Vicente225005
Gil VicenteMory GbaneGil Vicente185005

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB23184156:154158
2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP22182263:224156
3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP23154438:172149
4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA23144550:331746
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC23125635:251041
6Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR23115727:26138
7FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA23941038:32631
8SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 23751130:32-226
9Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL23751134:37-326
10FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão2268823:28-526
11Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi23751122:35-1326
12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA23661130:44-1424
13GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST23641339:43-422
14Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO23410925:34-922
15Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAmadoraAma23571123:35-1222
16Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor23641324:49-2522
17GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 23461323:49-2618
18FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz23381223:47-2417
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Sporting BragaSimon BanzaSporting Braga171711
Sporting CPViktor GyökeresSporting CP221730,77
3FC AroucaRafa MújicaFC Arouca231400,61
4FC VizelaSamuel EssendeFC Vizela221300,59
5GD ChavesHéctor HernándezGD Chaves231240,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Sporting CPSporting CPViktor Gyökeres0172322
Sporting BragaSporting BragaSimon Banza0172117
3FC AroucaFC AroucaRafa Mújica0141623
4FC VizelaFC VizelaSamuel Essende0131322
5SL BenficaSL BenficaRafa Silva0122323
GD ChavesGD ChavesHéctor Hernández0121323
7FC AroucaFC AroucaCristo0101623
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesAndré Silva0101222
FC PortoFC PortoEvanilson0101218
10Sporting CPSporting CPPaulinho091120
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJhonder Cádíz09921
12SL BenficaSL BenficaÁngel Di María081520
Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves081723
BoavistaBoavistaRóbert Boženík081022
SC FarenseSC FarenseBruno Duarte08923
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACClayton08923
GD EstorilGD EstorilAlejandro Marqués08822
18Sporting BragaSporting BragaRicardo Horta071020
19Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesJoão Mendes06920
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCCarlinhos06922
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMaxime Dominguez06922
Sporting CPSporting CPTrincão06920
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCAndré Luis06815
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesJota Silva061122
Sporting BragaSporting BragaÁlvaro Djaló06920
BoavistaBoavistaTiago Morais06817
27GD EstorilGD EstorilCassiano05819
FC AroucaFC AroucaJason05823
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCEmmanuel Boateng05717
SL BenficaSL BenficaPetar Musa05714
GD EstorilGD EstorilRafik Guitane05923
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraLéo Jabá05820
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMadson05722
GD EstorilGD EstorilJoão Marques05922
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCHélio Varela05622
36Sporting CPSporting CPSebastián Coates04519
SC FarenseSC FarenseMattheus Oliveira04523
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTiago Silva04819
Sporting CPSporting CPMarcus Edwards04820
SL BenficaSL BenficaArthur Cabral04619
SL BenficaSL BenficaDavid Neres041115
Gil VicenteGil VicenteFélix Correia04619
GD EstorilGD EstorilRodrigo Gomes041120
SC FarenseSC FarenseMohamed Belloumi04622
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAziz Yakubu0447
SL BenficaSL BenficaMarcos Leonardo0446
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCRonie Carrillo04419
48Gil VicenteGil VicentePedro Tiba03416
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCJoão Camacho03819
FC PortoFC PortoWendell03415
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMurilo03720
FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi03416
FC VizelaFC VizelaSamu03521
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAbel Ruiz03420
SC FarenseSC FarenseClaudio Falcão03422
SC FarenseSC FarenseRui Costa03517
FC PortoFC PortoGaleno03721
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCAlanzinho03623
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACPablo Roberto03720
SL BenficaSL BenficaCasper Tengstedt03412
FC PortoFC PortoFrancisco Conceição03616
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRodrigo Zalazar03721
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoChiquinho03516
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACFelippe Cardoso03319
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAli Al Musrati03311
Gil VicenteGil VicenteDepú0337
BoavistaBoavistaBruno Lourenço03321
SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Mário03321
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRonaldo03319
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraKikas03320
FC PortoFC PortoToni Martínez03317
Gil VicenteGil VicenteGabriel Pereira03320
73SL BenficaSL BenficaNicolás Otamendi02322
BoavistaBoavistaSalvador Agra02421
Sporting BragaSporting BragaBruma02315
SL BenficaSL BenficaFredrik Aursnes02823
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACFernando Andrade02317
SC FarenseSC FarenseZach Muscat02319
Sporting CPSporting CPNuno Santos02622
Sporting BragaSporting BragaAndré Horta02314
GD ChavesGD Chaves02416
FC AroucaFC AroucaMorlaye Sylla02622
GD EstorilGD EstorilJordan Holsgrove02515
SL BenficaSL BenficaOrkun Kökçü02817
GD EstorilGD EstorilHeriberto Tavares02323
Sporting CPSporting CPMorten Hjulmand02421
FC PortoFC PortoStephen Eustáquio02421
FC PortoFC PortoJoão Mário02320
SC FarenseSC FarenseFabrício Isidoro02322
Sporting CPSporting CPHidemasa Morita02617
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCCostinha02623
Gil VicenteGil VicenteKanya Fujimoto02822
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCSylvester Jasper02421
SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Neves02423
FC PortoFC PortoAlan Varela02419
Sporting CPSporting CPGeny Catamo02419
BoavistaBoavistaPedro Malheiro02313
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoGustavo Sá02517
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRoko Baturina02215
FC PortoFC PortoOtávio02219
Sporting CPSporting CPDaniel Bragança02216
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMatheus Aiás02211
BoavistaBoavistaVincent Sasso0229
FC VizelaFC VizelaAlberto Soro02211
SL BenficaSL BenficaAntónio Silva02221
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraAndré Luiz02217
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoThéo Fonseca02210
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraLéo Cordeiro02222
GD EstorilGD EstorilTiago Araújo02223
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMaracás02220
FC PortoFC PortoMarcano0225
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMarcelo02222
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCLeonardo Ruiz02214
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAderlan02221
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCZé Manuel02217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteTidjany Touré02218
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPedrão02220
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCFilipe Relvas02223
119FC PortoFC PortoPepe01217
SC FarenseSC FarenseMarco Matias01422
Sporting BragaSporting BragaPizzi01421
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCDener Clemente01219
FC PortoFC PortoFábio Cardoso01317
Sporting BragaSporting BragaRony Lopes01215
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesBruno Gaspar01218
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCJoca01217
SC FarenseSC FarenseBarbosa01317
FC AroucaFC AroucaAndré Bukia01210
Sporting BragaSporting BragaCristián Borja01421
GD ChavesGD ChavesJoão Correia01220
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACTiago Dias01216
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCKobamelo Kodisang01421
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNuno Santos01417
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraJean Felipe01318
GD ChavesGD ChavesBruno Langa01215
BoavistaBoavistaGaïus Makouta01222
SC FarenseSC FarenseElves01217
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACLarra01221
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACNuno Moreira01219
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCGodfried Frimpong01220
FC AroucaFC AroucaTiago Esgaio01321
FC VizelaFC VizelaOrest Lebedenko01213
SL BenficaSL BenficaAlexander Bah01212
BoavistaBoavistaMiguel Reisinho01521
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFrancisco Moura01422
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesDani Silva01216
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACYuki Soma01322
FC PortoFC PortoIván Jaime01215
Sporting CPSporting CPEduardo Quaresma01212
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTomás Händel01221
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCFábio Ronaldo01323
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCGuga01217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteZé Carlos01219
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCFabiano Silva01215
GD EstorilGD EstorilRaúl Parra01210
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRegis Ndo01213
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoSorriso0133
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraRonald01217
Gil VicenteGil VicenteMiguel Monteiro0139
Sporting CPSporting CPOusmane Diomande01216
Gil VicenteGil VicenteThomas Luciano0113
SC FarenseSC FarenseVítor Gonçalves01114
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACSaviour Godwin0114
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACJoão Nunes01110
Sporting BragaSporting BragaVitor Carvalho01119
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoÓscar Aranda01113
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoJustin de Haas01114
FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoAfonso Rodrigues0118
Sporting CPSporting CPGonçalo Inácio01122
GD EstorilGD EstorilMateus Fernandes01119
FC VizelaFC VizelaDylan Saint-Louis01114
FC VizelaFC VizelaMatheus Pereira01120
FC AroucaFC AroucaMatias Rocha0118
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACSamuel Justo01114
Portimonense SCPortimonense SCLuan01111
Sporting BragaSporting BragaJoão Moutinho01119
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesTomás Ribeiro01119
FC AroucaFC AroucaJavi Montero01119
GD ChavesGD ChavesRúben Ribeiro01114
SL BenficaSL BenficaTiago Gouveia0116
BoavistaBoavistaRodrigo Abascal01119
BoavistaBoavistaIlija Vukotić01118
BoavistaBoavistaMartim Tavares01114
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRoan Wilson0118
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCMiguel Nóbrega01116
FC PortoFC PortoZé Pedro0116
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesManuel Silva01113
Estrela AmadoraEstrela AmadoraKialonda Gaspar01117
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesAlisson Safira0118
Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesNélson Da Luz01115
Gil VicenteGil VicenteAli Alipour0119
FC AroucaFC AroucaPedro Santos01117
GD EstorilGD EstorilBernardo Vital01120
GD EstorilGD EstorilJoão Santo01113
GD EstorilGD EstorilEliaquim Mangala01112
GD ChavesGD ChavesRaphael Guzzo0117
Moreirense FCMoreirense FCPedro Aparicio01113
FC PortoFC PortoZaidu Sanusi0115
GD EstorilGD EstorilVinicius Zanocelo0115
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCGuga01115
Sporting BragaSporting BragaCher Ndour0114
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCÚmaro Embaló0114
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCAndré Pereira01111
GD ChavesGD ChavesBenny01120
GD ChavesGD ChavesPaulo Victor01116
GD ChavesGD ChavesSandro Cruz01120
GD ChavesGD ChavesSteven Vitória01117
GD ChavesGD ChavesPedro Pinho0116
Gil VicenteGil VicenteRúben Fernandes01123