Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC HunedoaraMarius LupuFC Hunedoara2301,5
2Wisła KrakówÁngel RodadoWisła Kraków2201
MFK RužomberokMatúš MalýMFK Ružomberok2201
Botev PlovdivAnthony UjahBotev Plovdiv2201
5IF ElfsborgJalal AbdulaiIF Elfsborg1101
FC SheriffAyyoub AllachFC Sheriff2100,5
IF ElfsborgMichael BaidooIF Elfsborg2100,5
IF ElfsborgAndri BaldurssonIF Elfsborg2100,5
NK MariborEtienne BeugreNK Maribor2100,5
Paksi SEDániel BödePaksi SE2100,5
FC HunedoaraSergiu BuşFC Hunedoara2100,5
Paphos FCVlad DragomirPaphos FC2100,5
Tobyl KostanayAhmed El MessaoudiTobyl Kostanay2100,5
IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg2100,5
MFK RužomberokŠimon GabrielMFK Ružomberok1101
Tobyl KostanayDavid HenenTobyl Kostanay2100,5
IF ElfsborgNiklas HultIF Elfsborg2100,5
Botev PlovdivNikola IlievBotev Plovdiv2100,5
Tobyl KostanayIgor IvanovićTobyl Kostanay2100,5
Wisła KrakówIoannis KiakosWisła Kraków2100,5
Paksi SENorbert KönyvesPaksi SE2100,5
MFK RužomberokMatej MadleňákMFK Ružomberok1101
IF ElfsborgTimothy Noor OumaIF Elfsborg2100,5
Botev PlovdivChristian NwachukwuBotev Plovdiv2100,5
Zira FKRaphaelZira FK3100,33
NK MariborJan RepasNK Maribor2100,5
Wisła KrakówIgor SapałaWisła Kraków2100,5
MFK RužomberokAlexander SeleckýMFK Ružomberok1101
NK MariborPijus ŠirvysNK Maribor2100,5
KF LlapiArdit TahiriKF Llapi1101
Zira FKDavit VolkoviZira FK3100,33
FC SheriffPapa YadeFC Sheriff2100,5
IF ElfsborgArber ZeneliIF Elfsborg2100,5
IF ElfsborgBesfort ZeneliIF Elfsborg2100,5

Spielplan

25.07.2024 18:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
25.07.2024 18:30
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
RUŽ
MFK Ružomberok
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
25.07.2024 19:00
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
FC Sheriff
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
25.07.2024 20:00
FC Hunedoara
FC Hunedoara
FC Hunedoara
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Botev Plovdiv
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
25.07.2024 20:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
Ajax Amsterdam
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
25.07.2024 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
Mac
Maccabi PT
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
01.08.2024 19:00
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
FC Sheriff
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
01.08.2024 19:15
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
01.08.2024 19:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
MFK Ružomberok
RUŽ
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
Maccabi PT
Mac
Maccabi Petach-Tikva
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
01.08.2024 20:00
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
Cercle Brugge
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BOT
Botev Plovdiv
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
FC Hunedoara
FC Hunedoara
FC Hunedoara
01.08.2024 20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków