Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt3410731121
2Hessen KasselHessen Kassel3410070121
3Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers348514108
4TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger349303108
5TuS KoblenzTuS Koblenz349230101
6Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC34864098
7SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz34794196
8VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II34713395
9TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz34792295
10Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach34810291
11Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt II34713290
121899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II34761289
131. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II34783087
14TSG BalingenTSG Balingen34762187
15SGV FreibergSGV Freiberg34773086
16VfR AalenVfR Aalen34763085
17FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria Walldorf34732184
18FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg34642175

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIVfB IIVFB34198778:502865
2Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter KickersKickersSTK34189761:352663
31899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim IIHoffenheim IIHOF341851164:293559
4SGV FreibergSGV FreibergSGV FreibergSGV34178955:381759
5FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgHomburgHOM341771068:462258
6Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt IIFrankfurt IIFra34169961:461557
7SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzSG BarockstadtBarocks.341561350:44651
81. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 IIMainz 05 IIM05341551456:60-450
9FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankf.FSV341391247:46148
10Hessen KasselHessen KasselHess. KasselKAS341381349:50-147
11Kickers OffenbachKickers OffenbachOffenbachOFC341371458:49946
12TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STB341351655:62-744
13Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCBahlinger SCBAH3411111243:51-844
14FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria WalldorfWalldorfAST341191440:53-1342
15VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR348101638:58-2034
16TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott MainzSchott MainzSCH347101751:78-2731
17TSG BalingenTSG BalingenBalingenBal347101755:84-2931
18TuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTuS KoblenzTUS34462430:80-5018
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC 08 HomburgPhil HarresFC 08 Homburg342400,71
2VfB Stuttgart IIDejan GaljenVfB Stuttgart II292110,72
3Eintracht Frankfurt IINoel FutkeuEintracht Frankfurt II281620,57
4VfB Stuttgart IIRaul PaulaVfB Stuttgart II331540,45
Hessen KasselSercan SararerHessen Kassel261520,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgPhil Harres0242634
2VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIDejan Galjen0212429
3Eintracht Frankfurt IIEintracht Frankfurt IINoel Futkeu0162128
4Hessen KasselHessen KasselSercan Sararer0151726
VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIRaul Paula0152133