Ausgabe Bitte wählen
Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II101001
2Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen10810,8
3SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen11700,64
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II9700,78
5Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln11600,55
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II12600,5
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II8600,75
8Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster6500,83
Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen10500,5
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen11510,45
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 0810500,5
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen9510,56
13FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck11420,36
FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II8420,5
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen8400,5
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II5400,8
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II11410,36
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen10400,4
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster11410,36
21Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV11300,27
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 059300,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen10300,3
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen8300,38
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück10300,3
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV10300,3
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II11300,27
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 0811300,27
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln11300,27
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II6300,5
1. FC Köln IIMathias Olesen1. FC Köln II10300,3
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV8300,38
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV11300,27
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg10330,3
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück10300,3
36Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte7200,29
FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II12200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 059200,22
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II11200,18
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte9210,22
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster8200,25
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen10210,2
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II10200,2
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 0811200,18
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster8200,25
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen10210,2
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen11200,18
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen12200,17
SV 19 StraelenTimo MehlichSV 19 Straelen9200,22
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 088200,25
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II10200,2
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen4200,5
Rot-Weiss EssenJosé-Enrique Ríos-AlonsoRot-Weiss Essen9200,22
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster11200,18
Bonner SCDaniel-Danso SomuahBonner SC11200,18
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTim StappmannRot-Weiß Oberhausen8200,25
Bonner SCMasaaki TakaharaBonner SC9200,22
Bonner SCEnzo WirtzBonner SC4200,5
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen9200,22
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen10200,2
65Wuppertaler SVPhillip AboagyeWuppertaler SV10100,1
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 0511100,09
Sportfreunde LotteEmre AydinelSportfreunde Lotte9100,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckJan BachFC Wegberg-Beeck12100,08
Rot-Weiss EssenFelix BastiansRot-Weiss Essen6100,17
Fortuna KölnStipe Batarilo-CerdicFortuna Köln10100,1
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II11100,09
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II7100,14
Wuppertaler SVDurim BerishaWuppertaler SV3100,33
Preußen MünsterDeniz BindemannPreußen Münster7100,14
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen7100,14
SC WiedenbrückTim BöhmerSC Wiedenbrück8100,13
Preußen MünsterJannik BorgmannPreußen Münster7100,14
Alemannia AachenTim-Sebastian BuchheisterAlemannia Aachen10100,1
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen7100,14
Rot-Weiß OberhausenHüseyin BulutRot-Weiß Oberhausen10100,1
1. FC Köln IIJens Castrop1. FC Köln II8100,13
Alemannia AachenMatti CebullaAlemannia Aachen7100,14
Alemannia AachenAndré DejAlemannia Aachen10100,1
Fortuna KölnLeon DemajFortuna Köln7100,14
Fortuna KölnSören DieckmannFortuna Köln10100,1
Rot Weiss AhlenBennet EickhoffRot Weiss Ahlen12100,08
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte7100,14
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 0811100,09
Preußen MünsterManuel Farrona-PulidoPreußen Münster4100,25
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck11100,09
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC10100,1
Bonner SCKris FillingerBonner SC5100,2
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II10100,1
Bonner SCRudolf GonzálezBonner SC7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen10100,1
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC11100,09
Rot-Weiss EssenCedric HarenbrockRot-Weiss Essen10100,1
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck3100,33
Rot-Weiss EssenDaniel HeberRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 0811100,09

Spielplan

15.10.2021 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
15.10.2021 19:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
15.10.2021 19:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
16.10.2021 14:00
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück