Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf
Logo Iserlohner Kreisanzeiger und Zeitung
Meine Lokalnachrichten
27.02.2024 21:00
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
28.02.2024 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
28.02.2024 21:00
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN28231463:144970
2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL28215268:194968
3Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID28164836:28852
4Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL281010832:29340
5St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM281161132:31139
6Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun27881136:48-1232
7Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB277101034:43-931
8Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT285121137:45-827
9Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE27691231:45-1427
10St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ28691319:37-1827
11Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos27581424:46-2223
12Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv28381719:46-2717
  • Meisterrunde
  • Abstiegsrunde

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian271810,67
2Aberdeen FCBojan MiovskiAberdeen FC261330,5
3Rangers FCCyriel DessersRangers FC241200,5
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC271290,44
5Motherwell FCTheo BairMotherwell FC271020,37

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianLawrence Shankland0181927
2016161
3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCBojan Miovski0131426
4Rangers FCRangers FCJames Tavernier0121927
Rangers FCRangers FCCyriel Dessers0121224
6Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowMatt O'Riley0101426
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCTheo Bair0101227
Rangers FCRangers FCAbdallah Sima0101120
9Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowKyogo Furuhashi091227
10Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCJamie McGrath07823
Ross County FCRoss County FCSimon Murray07927
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowDavid Turnbull07716
13St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCMikael Mandron06725
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCBlair Spittal061326
Dundee FCDundee FCLuke McCowan061025
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowLuis Palma061222
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMika Biereth06814
18Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKyle Vassell05625
Dundee FCDundee FCAmadou Bakayoko05726
Rangers FCRangers FCTodd Cantwell05822
Hibernian FCHibernian FCÉlie Youan05824
Livingston FCLivingston FCBruce Anderson05525
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCMarley Watkins05525
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowHyeon-gyu Oh05520
25Dundee FCDundee FCJoe Shaughnessy04526
Ross County FCRoss County FCJordan White04627
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCGreg Kiltie04728
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCDanny Armstrong041127
Hibernian FCHibernian FCDylan Vente04723
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowAdam Idah0454
Rangers FCRangers FCDanilo04512
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCDuk04723
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianKenneth Vargas04524
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCDavid Watson04625
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCNicky Clark04411
Dundee FCDundee FCLyall Cameron04421
37Hibernian FCHibernian FCAdam Le Fondre03414
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCMatty Kennedy03525
Hibernian FCHibernian FCMartin Boyle03621
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCMark O'Hara03418
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCConor Wilkinson03414
Hibernian FCHibernian FCChristian Doidge03518
Ross County FCRoss County FCEamonn Brophy03416
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianAlan Forrest03624
Dundee FCDundee FCScott Tiffoney03418
Rangers FCRangers FCRabbi Matondo03615
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCToyosi Olusanya03425
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowDaizen Maeda03520
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianYutaro Oda03318
Hibernian FCHibernian FCJosh Campbell03313
Livingston FCLivingston FCSean Kelly03313
Dundee FCDundee FCJordan McGhee03323
Dundee FCDundee FCZach Robinson03320
54St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCGraham Carey02725
Hibernian FCHibernian FCJoe Newell02625
Rangers FCRangers FCSam Lammers02317
Ross County FCRoss County FCYan Dhanda02425
Dundee FCDundee FCZak Rudden02314
Hibernian FCHibernian FCMyziane Maolida0236
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowGreg Taylor02424
Dundee FCDundee FCOwen Beck02423
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowReo Hatate0248
Livingston FCLivingston FCTete Yengi0236
Livingston FCLivingston FCScott Pittman02221
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCNicky Devlin02226
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCMaksym Kucheriavyi02223
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCBrad Lyons02220
Rangers FCRangers FCKieran Dowell0227
Hibernian FCHibernian FCLewis Miller02218
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCAlex Greive02218
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCJoe Wright02219
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowPaulo Bernardo02214
Hibernian FCHibernian FCJair Tavares02221
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCStefan Gartenmann02221
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowMikey Johnston02211
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCJonah Ayunga02213
Rangers FCRangers FCFábio Silva0227
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowJames Forrest02215
Rangers FCRangers FCMohammed Diomande0224
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCBevis Mugabi02225
81Motherwell FCMotherwell FCAndy Halliday0126
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianLiam Boyce01413
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowCallum McGregor01627
Livingston FCLivingston FCKurtis Guthrie01222
Rangers FCRangers FCJohn Souttar01219
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCScott Tanser01428
Dundee FCDundee FCRicki Lamie01214
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCRyan Strain01211
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianJorge Grant01319
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCMatt Smith01224
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCDan Casey01318
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowTomoki Iwata0128
Ross County FCRoss County FCKyle Turner01217
Hibernian FCHibernian FCDylan Levitt01320
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCKeanu Baccus01223
Rangers FCRangers FCNicolas Raskin01212
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowLiel Abada0129
Livingston FCLivingston FCDaniel MacKay01215
Rangers FCRangers FCRoss McCausland01320
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCLeighton Clarkson01225
Hibernian FCHibernian FCWill Fish01226
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowLiam Scales01225
Dundee FCDundee FCMichael Mellon0135
Ross County FCRoss County FCJames Brown01326
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowAlistair Johnston01220
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowHyun-jun Yang01319
Dundee FCDundee FCDara Costelloe01318
Rangers FCRangers FCÓscar Cortés0125
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCShane Blaney01113
Livingston FCLivingston FCLuiyi de Lucas01112
Livingston FCLivingston FCMo Sangare01119
Livingston FCLivingston FCAndrew Shinnie01127
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCJack MacKenzie01117
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCJonny Hayes01112
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCRyan McGowan01118
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCAndy Considine01122
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianStephen Kingsley01123
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianCalem Nieuwenhof01123
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCInnes Cameron0116
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCLewis Mayo01127
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCRory McKenzie01120
Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCCorrie Ndaba01117
Rangers FCRangers FCRyan Jack01111
Rangers FCRangers FCKemar Roofe01110
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCAlexandros Gogić01128
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCLewis Jamieson01113
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCConor McMenamin01118
St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCStav Nachmani0119
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCJonathan Obika0119
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCChris Kane01115
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCHarry Paton01121
Ross County FCRoss County FCBen Purrington01112
Rangers FCRangers FCRıdvan Yılmaz01120
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCLuca Ross0111
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCDiallang Jaiyesimi01112
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCAdam Devine0114
Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianDexter Lembikisa0115
Hibernian FCHibernian FCEmiliano Marcondes0115
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCDavid Keltjens0115
St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCBenjamin Kimpioka0116
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCJack Vale0114
Ross County FCRoss County FCVictor Loturi01120
Ross County FCRoss County FCConnor Randall01117
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowNicolas Kühn0115
Ross County FCRoss County FCJosh Sims01118
Dundee FCDundee FCLee Ashcroft0118
Dundee FCDundee FCJosh Mulligan01112
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCCallum Slattery01120